Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet) | |||||||
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abel,Manfred | 1790 | SK Bietigheim-Bissin | GER | 10.05.53 | ||
2. | Ackermann,Peter | 1875 | SK Ebringen | GER | 26.04.62 | ||
3. | Adam,Wilfried | 1913 | SF Biberach | GER | 29.05.60 | ||
4. | Aidam,Günther | 1890 | SK Schmiden/Cannstat | GER | 08.04.64 | ||
5. | Armann,Deniz | TUR | 24.08.85 | ||||
6. | Atalik, Suat | GM | 2552 | Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V | BIH | 10.10.64 | |
7. | Baramidze,David | 2224 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | GER | 27.09.88 | ||
8. | Barikzai,Mohammed Da | 1827 | SK Bretten | GER | 20.03.69 | ||
9. | Bartholomeyzik,Teres | 1336 | SK Mosbach von 1931 | GER | 25.05.84 | ||
10. | Baumann,Benjamin | 1449 | SF Biberach | GER | 23.05.86 | ||
11. | Baumeister,Jürgen | 1667 | SC Asperg | GER | 12.10.62 | ||
12. | Beck,Frederic | 1162 | SK Keltern | GER | 03.03.90 | ||
13. | Beck,Johannes | 1045 | SK Keltern | GER | 14.08.87 | ||
14. | Becker,Andreas | 947 | SK Keltern | GER | 11.12.87 | ||
15. | Becker,Erik | 1077 | SK Keltern | GER | 13.03.89 | ||
16. | Becking,Franz Josef | 2095 | SV Schwalbach | GER | 03.12.53 | ||
17. | Becking,Michael | 1855 | SV Schwalbach | GER | 13.01.84 | ||
18. | Becking,Stephan | 2275 | SC Anderssen St.Ingb | GER | 08.11.79 | ||
19. | Bogner,Norbert | 1897 | SK Neuhausen | GER | 13.06.62 | ||
20. | Bogner,Sebastian | 1073 | SK Neuhausen | GER | 17.01.91 | ||
21. | Bolay,Stefan Andreas | 1421 | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | GER | 25.01.86 | ||
22. | Born,Mario | 2223 | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 29.05.63 | ||
23. | Botond,Laszlo | 1761 | SAbt TSF Ditzingen | GER | 01.09.42 | ||
24. | Braendle,Manfred | 1659 | SK Horb | GER | 25.09.62 | ||
25. | Braig,Elmar | 1865 | SC Weisse Dame Ulm e | GER | 03.01.75 | ||
26. | Brodbeck,Stefan | 2150 | SAbt TSV Willsbach | GER | 02.10.78 | ||
27. | Buchele,Andreas | 1734 | Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V | GER | 18.10.69 | ||
28. | Buchele,Sidonia | 1904 | Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V | GER | 16.12.77 | ||
29. | Buhlmann,Werner | 1665 | SK Horb | GER | 14.09.48 | ||
30. | Carl,Werner | 2009 | SK 1879 HD-Handschuh | GER | 10.11.31 | ||
31. | Charatsidis,Christos | 1581 | SAbt DJK Stuttgart-S | GER | 13.01.46 | ||
32. | Cosic,Dzafer | 1866 | SC Erdmannhausen | GER | 27.05.63 | ||
33. | Danziger,Manfred | 1450 | Rochade Diez | GER | 15.10.32 | ||
34. | Davari-Azar,Abbas | 2003 | SV Leonberg 1978 eV | GER | 28.06.69 | ||
35. | Dehmel,Stefanie | 1725 | SV Puschendorf | GER | 08.09.82 | ||
36. | Delemarre,Jop | IM | 2347 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | NED | 30.06.77 | |
37. | Diehl,Andreas | 2112 | Sfr.Braunfels | GER | 17.09.75 | ||
38. | Dietrich,Ralf | 2265 | SAbt Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 23.01.64 | ||
39. | Döttling,Fabian | IM | 2475 | SF 1982 Baiertal-Sch | GER | 04.08.80 | |
40. | Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. | 2330 | SC Eschbach i.USI-La | GER | 09.07.64 | ||
41. | Duppel,Matthias | 2390 | SF 1982 Baiertal-Sch | GER | 04.05.80 | ||
42. | Erlbeck,Peter | 2003 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 03.09.52 | ||
43. | Eschle,Hubert | 1860 | SG Schramberg-Lauter | GER | 03.05.55 | ||
44. | Ewin,Hans-Peter | 2037 | Sfr.Braunfels | GER | 07.03.69 | ||
45. | Fahnenschmidt,Gerhar | FM | 2262 | SAbt VfL Sindelfinge | GER | 05.08.40 | |
46. | Faika,Michael | 1994 | SVG Düren 13-D`Weile | GER | 23.08.77 | ||
47. | Feuerstack,Aljoscha | 1706 | Eckernförder SK von | GER | 01.06.88 | ||
48. | Fischer,Achim | 1664 | SAbt TSV Willsbach | GER | 03.05.59 | ||
49. | Fischer,Benjamin | 1256 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 27.07.91 | ||
50. | Fischer,Stefan | 1857 | vereinslos | GER | 02.10.63 | ||
51. | Florea,Dan | 2298 | SK Untergrombach 46 | GER | 02.03.77 | ||
52. | Foerster,Bernhard | 2019 | SK Bietigheim-Bissin | GER | 04.05.74 | ||
53. | Fox,Fabian | 1449 | SC Erdmannhausen | GER | 14.02.80 | ||
54. | Fox,Sascha | 1660 | SC Erdmannhausen | GER | 18.06.76 | ||
55. | Franz,Michael | 1856 | SG TSV Korntal e.V. | GER | 30.09.51 | ||
56. | Freymann,Marc | 1759 | SC Magstadt | GER | 29.08.71 | ||
57. | Fries,Artur | 2074 | SV Ebersbach | GER | 24.01.53 | ||
58. | Frueh,Guenther | 1394 | Rochade Metzingen e. | GER | 25.06.64 | ||
59. | Fußnecker,Manfred | 1897 | SC Matt im Park Ffm | GER | 09.10.63 | ||
60. | Gauer,Jakob | 1679 | SV Dicker Turm Essli | GER | 01.04.57 | ||
61. | Geist,Harry | 1169 | SK Neuhausen | GER | 02.09.54 | ||
62. | Gerch,Hans | 1547 | TSV Heumaden | GER | 24.12.42 | ||
63. | Gerhardt,Peter-Micha | 2145 | SC Tamm 74 | GER | 19.11.40 | ||
64. | Gerstenberger,Heinz | 2197 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 16.07.44 | ||
65. | Gheng,Josef | FM | 2321 | SAbt TSF Ditzingen | GER | 05.04.71 | |
66. | Giugno,Carmelo | 1514 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 25.09.54 | ||
67. | Glek,Igor | GM | 2553 | SF Katernberg 1913 e | GER | 07.02.61 | |
68. | Gritsch,Christoph | 2155 | SV Balingen | GER | 20.07.75 | ||
69. | Gross,Stefan | IM | 2372 | SC Cham | CZE | 28.08.49 | |
70. | Grosse,Stefan | 1801 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nort | GER | 18.12.71 | ||
71. | Gruettner,Ralf | 2066 | Sfr.Braunfels | GER | 28.03.68 | ||
72. | Gulde,Jürgen | 2073 | SC Schifferstadt | GER | 05.08.74 | ||
73. | Hahn,Martin | 1587 | SK 1926 Nördlingen-R | GER | 29.05.75 | ||
74. | Hammer,Klaus | 1842 | SC Niefern-Öschelbro | GER | 12.04.55 | ||
75. | Handel,Gunter | 1564 | SV Nürtingen 1920 | GER | 17.05.33 | ||
76. | Hanisch,Jörg | 2199 | SC 1948 Ersingen e.V | GER | 10.08.73 | ||
77. | Hapke,Ralf | 1730 | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 16.10.69 | ||
78. | Hartmann,Markus | 1639 | SF Wiesental | GER | 02.12.66 | ||
79. | Hatarik,Robert | 2160 | Sfr.Braunfels | GER | 09.03.77 | ||
80. | Haub,Thorsten-Michae | IM | 2370 | SVG Plettenberg | GER | 15.02.68 | |
81. | Hauke,Christian | 2262 | SV Crailsheim | GER | 03.07.70 | ||
82. | Hedler,Thomas | 2079 | Mönchfelder SV 1967 | GER | 14.01.52 | ||
83. | Heinrich,Stefanie | 2176 | SK Mosbach von 1931 | GER | 25.04.80 | ||
84. | Heinrich,Thomas | 2265 | SK Mosbach von 1931 | GER | 13.04.74 | ||
85. | Hellmayr,Alois | FM | 2263 | SK Passau 1869 | AUT | 09.08.55 | |
86. | Heuser,Joachim | 1826 | SC Niefern-Öschelbro | GER | 07.12.78 | ||
87. | Hirschmann,Werner | 1510 | SAbt Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 14.05.38 | ||
88. | Hoelsch,Rainer | 1815 | SC Oberndorf | GER | 14.03.67 | ||
89. | Hoen,Lothar | 2224 | SV Schwalbach | GER | 28.08.71 | ||
90. | Hoeschele,Hans-Ulric | 2233 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 19.10.37 | ||
91. | Hoffmann,Hans | FM | 2233 | SC Wildberg-Neubulac | GER | 08.03.29 | |
92. | Hofmann,Frank | 1233 | SK Lauffen | GER | 06.02.83 | ||
93. | Holzinger,Eugen | 2026 | SF Biberach | GER | 19.05.66 | ||
94. | Homa,Bernhard Ulrich | 1301 | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | GER | 10.08.84 | ||
95. | Huber,Martin | 2212 | SC Rangendingen | GER | 27.04.70 | ||
96. | Husser,Oskar | 1757 | SC Gross-Sachsenheim | GER | 28.02.41 | ||
97. | Huth,Arno | 2017 | SK Mosbach von 1931 | GER | 14.01.67 | ||
98. | Imhof,Thomas | 1788 | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 08.02.84 | ||
99. | Jacobi, Henry | 2115 | SG Ludwigsburg 1919 | GER | 12.11.62 | ||
100. | Jäger,Hans | 1911 | SC Sillenbuch | GER | 07.02.35 | ||
101. | Jasiqi,Musa | 1519 | SAbt VFB Reichenbach | GER | 04.06.51 | ||
102. | Jauernig,Timo | 1272 | SAbt TSV Schönaich | GER | 19.09.76 | ||
103. | Jeandree,Walter | 1294 | SC Magstadt | GER | 10.08.37 | ||
104. | Jekel,Wolfgang | 1718 | SF Vöhringen | GER | 31.01.68 | ||
105. | Jerosch,Gunnar | 2116 | Freiburger SF 1887 | GER | 07.06.62 | ||
106. | Jobavo,Boodur | IM | 2503 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GEO | 26.11.83 | |
107. | Junesch,Gerhard | 2245 | SV Herrenberg e.V. | GER | 16.08.71 | ||
108. | Junginger,Andreas | 2052 | SV Reutlingen | GER | 19.02.54 | ||
109. | Jurasin,Marin | 2168 | SG TSV Korntal e.V. | CRO | 04.10.36 | ||
110. | Jurkic,Bosiljiko | 2074 | SC Blau.Turm Bad Wim | GER | 02.02.71 | ||
111. | Kainz,Josef,Prof.,Dr | 1925 | Straßenbahn Graz | AUT | 03.02.60 | ||
112. | Kaiser,Elmar | 1886 | SK Tauberbischofshei | GER | 13.10.79 | ||
113. | Kaiser,Helmut | 1970 | SK Tauberbischofshei | GER | 14.04.51 | ||
114. | Kaiser,Tobias | 877 | SK Tauberbischofshei | GER | 28.01.88 | ||
115. | Kalod,Radek | IM | 2466 | SV Würzburg 1865 | CZE | 08.08.78 | |
116. | Kanter,Leonid | 1601 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 14.03.86 | ||
117. | Kapic, Ibrahim | FM | 2190 | CRO | 15.08.33 | ||
118. | Kekelidze,Mikheil | GM | 2512 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GEO | 14.09.74 | |
119. | Kercher,Peter | 2169 | SAbt TSV Willsbach | GER | 09.12.56 | ||
120. | Kierzek,Mira | FM | 2018 | SC Fulda | GER | 02.11.55 | |
121. | Klebs,Sebastian | 1686 | VfR.Eintracht Koblen | GER | 02.03.75 | ||
122. | Klein,Thomas | 1466 | SV Lörzweiler | GER | 22.06.59 | ||
123. | Kleinschroth,Roland | 2188 | SG Eilenriede | GER | 05.10.66 | ||
124. | Klotz,Rolf | 1414 | SV Markgröningen | GER | 16.09.35 | ||
125. | Klovans,Janis | GM | 2466 | Sgem Enger-Spenge | LAT | 09.06.35 | |
126. | Kluger,Carsten | 1965 | SG Turm Trier 1877 | GER | 22.12.65 | ||
127. | Knittel,Markus | 1180 | SAbt TSV Schönaich | GER | 29.07.80 | ||
128. | Koch,Frank | 1997 | SVG Düren 13-D`Weile | GER | 12.04.67 | ||
129. | Koch,Moritz | 1985 | SV Puschendorf | GER | 14.04.85 | ||
130. | Koehler,Ronald | 2255 | SV Griesheim(DA) | GER | 27.04.67 | ||
131. | Koeller,Horst | 1702 | SC Stetten a.d.F. | GER | 22.05.57 | ||
132. | Kolb,Roland | 1889 | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 09.06.59 | ||
133. | Koppenhoefer, Bernha | 2173 | SV Tübingen 1870 e.V | GER | 19.02.50 | ||
134. | Kotz,Reinhard | 2017 | SV Puschendorf | GER | 04.10.77 | ||
135. | Kranzl,Peter | FM | 2268 | SC Hiersching | AUT | 08.11.64 | |
136. | Kuebler,Marcus | 1873 | SAbt TSV Schönaich | GER | 02.03.76 | ||
137. | Kuehn,Thomas | 1701 | Sfr.Braunfels | GER | 01.03.66 | ||
138. | Ladinzon,Igor | 2116 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 19.10.84 | ||
139. | Lanz,Udo | 1770 | SK Eberbach | GER | 08.11.58 | ||
140. | Lasslop,Uwe | 2181 | SG Ludwigsburg 1919 | GER | 09.06.63 | ||
141. | Lehnert,Thomas | 2146 | SC Erdmannhausen | GER | 19.02.70 | ||
142. | Liebendörfer,Michael | 726 | SAbt Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 19.10.83 | ||
143. | Lieber,Gerhard | 1723 | SF Birkenfeld | GER | 19.06.43 | ||
144. | Lindemann,Stefan | 2348 | SAbt TSF Ditzingen | GER | 09.09.59 | ||
145. | Lippert,Roland | 1735 | SC Oberndorf | GER | 06.02.64 | ||
146. | Lomineishvili,Maia | GM | 2412 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GEO | 11.11.77 | |
147. | Lowitz,Torsten | 1720 | SV Puschendorf | GER | 13.05.85 | ||
148. | Luther,Thomas | GM | 2538 | Erfurter Schachklub | GER | 04.11.69 | |
149. | Maidhof,Matthias | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 01.01.60 | |||
150. | Malcan,Önder | 1829 | SG Ludwigsburg 1919 | GER | 14.10.75 | ||
151. | Mandler,Stefanie | 1100 | Sfr.Braunfels | GER | 22.04.84 | ||
152. | Marian,Hartmut | 2046 | SC Unterpfaffenhofen | GER | 23.11.44 | ||
153. | Marian,Renate | 1399 | SC Unterpfaffenhofen | GER | 05.09.55 | ||
154. | Mayer,Dietmar | 1492 | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 31.10.61 | ||
155. | Meijers,Viesturs | IM | 2464 | Godesberger SK 1929 | LAT | 05.12.67 | |
156. | Messner,Harry | 2176 | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 11.11.63 | ||
157. | Meyer,Stefan | 1535 | SF Vöhringen | GER | 27.06.74 | ||
158. | Michalczak,Thomas | FM | 2282 | SVG Plettenberg | GER | 04.03.73 | |
159. | Moeßner,Bernhard | 2013 | SK Bietigheim-Bissin | GER | 19.06.69 | ||
160. | Moyles-Johnson,Yanni | 1125 | SV Puschendorf | GER | 24.12.84 | ||
161. | Muench,Werner | 1729 | SC Widdern | GER | 27.10.57 | ||
162. | Muth,Roland | 2067 | Spvgg Rommelshausen | GER | 10.03.68 | ||
163. | Namyslo,Holger | 2328 | SAbt TG Biberach | GER | 27.11.56 | ||
164. | Narr,Kevin | 1410 | SV Stockenhausen-Fro | GER | 01.06.87 | ||
165. | Niemers,Johannes | 2022 | SC Turm Kleve 1974 | GER | 23.10.74 | ||
166. | Niklasch,Oliver | 2363 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 25.09.68 | ||
167. | Oker,Bertil | 1230 | SC Schachmatt Botnan | GER | 06.04.61 | ||
168. | Ortmann,David | 2198 | SAbt TSF Ditzingen | GER | 28.08.83 | ||
169. | Panic,Branko | 2010 | SAbt Spvgg Renningen | GER | 28.11.71 | ||
170. | Pelt,Alexander | 2105 | SC Schifferstadt | GER | 18.10.69 | ||
171. | Pielawa,Martin | 1826 | SAbt Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 09.11.84 | ||
172. | Pöhler,Margit | 1787 | SV 1946 Wesseling | GER | 20.01.61 | ||
173. | Polarczyk,Thomas | 1302 | SV Leonberg 1978 eV | GER | 22.10.76 | ||
174. | Polushkina,Svetlana | 2125 | SK Turm Emsdetten e. | GER | 19.04.82 | ||
175. | Prestel,Oliver | 2195 | SK Untergrombach 46 | GER | 26.11.68 | ||
176. | Probst,Alexander | 2141 | SC Blau.Turm Bad Wim | GER | 12.01.72 | ||
177. | Probst,Joachim | 2003 | SF Blaustein | GER | 10.03.64 | ||
178. | Prüss,Martin | 1841 | SC Bayer Leverkusen | GER | 01.06.52 | ||
179. | Rahn,Vincenzo | 1722 | SC Matt im Park Ffm | GER | 26.05.71 | ||
180. | Rastert,Ralf | 1823 | SK Mosbach von 1931 | GER | 05.02.70 | ||
181. | Rath,Michael | 1641 | SV Königsspr. Halter | GER | 07.08.72 | ||
182. | Recker,Uwe | 1906 | SC Freib. 80 Mörlenb | GER | 06.04.58 | ||
183. | Reinhold,Dirk | 1491 | SAbt TSF Ditzingen | GER | 29.01.86 | ||
184. | Reljic,Radomir | 2247 | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | YUG | 28.03.58 | ||
185. | Reuter,Klaus | 1463 | SC Matt im Park Ffm | GER | 16.05.54 | ||
186. | Rieder,Josef | 2017 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 25.06.32 | ||
187. | Roehm,Guenther | 1359 | SC Wildberg-Neubulac | GER | 25.05.58 | ||
188. | Rörig,Gerhard | 1819 | SF Bad Höningen | GER | 18.07.52 | ||
189. | Rogowski,Walter | 1448 | SF Biberach | GER | 04.05.34 | ||
190. | Rudolph,Peter | 2195 | SSG Zeitnot Hungen-L | GER | 04.02.62 | ||
191. | Rühl,Volker | 1808 | SAbt Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 18.07.67 | ||
192. | Sakkal,Cherin | 1882 | SC Haar 1931 | GER | 13.12.62 | ||
193. | Sarec,Ivica | 2065 | SV Puschendorf | GER | 03.08.70 | ||
194. | Schaefer,Michael | 2221 | SC Freib. 80 Mörlenb | GER | 02.09.58 | ||
195. | Schäfer,Peter | 1867 | SC Caissa Schwarzenb | GER | 06.10.76 | ||
196. | Scheibe,Ulrich | 1696 | SV Leonberg 1978 eV | GER | 26.04.57 | ||
197. | Schellhase,Sascha | 1333 | SK Untergrombach 46 | GER | 24.09.84 | ||
198. | Schemm,Heiko | 1942 | SV Puschendorf | GER | 03.05.76 | ||
199. | Schenk,Thomas | 1634 | SC Rangendingen | GER | 01.10.66 | ||
200. | Scherer,Holger | 1722 | SK Lauffen | GER | 11.06.82 | ||
201. | Schirmer,Roland | 1754 | SV Leonberg 1978 eV | GER | 16.11.57 | ||
202. | Schlachetzki,Horst | 2073 | SC Stetten a.d.F. | GER | 16.02.62 | ||
203. | Schlecht,Daniel | 2348 | SVG Plettenberg | GER | 26.07.74 | ||
204. | Schlippe,Axel | 1748 | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER | 14.09.84 | ||
205. | Schmenkel,Peter | 1855 | SC Matt im Park Ffm | GER | 10.07.63 | ||
206. | Schmidt,Olaf | 2124 | SV Tübingen 1870 e.V | GER | 09.06.63 | ||
207. | Schmidt-Schäffer,Seb | 2314 | SV Crailsheim | GER | 25.09.70 | ||
208. | Schmied,Andreas | 2155 | SV Vimbuch | GER | 30.03.59 | ||
209. | Schmitt,Kevin | 1115 | SK Mosbach von 1931 | GER | 19.07.85 | ||
210. | Schmittdiel,Eckhard | GM | 2498 | SV Tübingen 1870 e.V | GER | 13.05.60 | |
211. | Schneider,Heiko | 2277 | SC Freib. 80 Mörlenb | GER | 12.02.68 | ||
212. | Schneider,Udo | 1576 | Sfr.Braunfels | GER | 28.08.54 | ||
213. | Schnepel,Thomas | 1862 | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER | 22.06.58 | ||
214. | Schönberger,Peter | 2145 | Caissa Schwarmstedt | GER | 07.05.60 | ||
215. | Schönegg,Helmuth | 1553 | SV Truchtelfingen 19 | GER | 13.12.68 | ||
216. | Schoenegg,Rolf | 1709 | SV Truchtelfingen 19 | GER | 07.06.44 | ||
217. | Scholz,Christian | 2324 | SG Bochum 31 | GER | 11.10.73 | ||
218. | Schuler,Frank | 1594 | SC Aidlingen VHS | GER | 18.10.66 | ||
219. | Schuster,Gerhard | 2154 | Sabt SportVG Feuerba | GER | 17.07.64 | ||
220. | Schwab,Markus | 1933 | SK Mosbach von 1931 | GER | 19.12.76 | ||
221. | Schwab,Patrick | 1895 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 29.10.86 | ||
222. | Schwenk,Andreas | 2164 | SC Rangendingen | GER | 01.05.69 | ||
223. | Schwirzer,Christoph | 1672 | TSV Weißenburg | GER | 30.08.82 | ||
224. | Sibahn,Mirko | 1432 | SC Erdmannhausen | GER | 20.05.78 | ||
225. | Sikorsky,Horst | 2123 | SF Pfullingen | GER | 27.06.58 | ||
226. | Sikorsky,Reinhard | 1666 | ESG Halle | GER | 18.10.48 | ||
227. | Sörgel,Frank | 2190 | SK Schwabach 1907 | GER | 10.01.73 | ||
228. | Speicher,Franz | 1759 | Nicht Organisiert | GER | 03.02.56 | ||
229. | Steinmüller,Alexande | 2000 | SV Puschendorf | GER | 28.09.71 | ||
230. | Stephan,Jan | 2174 | TSV Weißenburg | GER | 11.11.82 | ||
231. | Stiller,Jürgen | 2169 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 30.03.66 | ||
232. | Stock,Jürgen | 2019 | Sfr.Taunus | GER | 18.11.56 | ||
233. | Stradinger,Michael | 1903 | SC Erdmannhausen | GER | 23.09.76 | ||
234. | Strunski,Andreas | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | UKR | 12.10.92 | |||
235. | Stute,Wolfgang | 1860 | SK Neuhausen | GER | 14.10.64 | ||
236. | Swoboda,Sebastian | 1537 | Sfr.Braunfels | GER | 22.06.81 | ||
237. | Szenetra,Werner | 2193 | SV Berenbostel | GER | 01.08.37 | ||
238. | Tabatt,Hendrik | 2120 | SC Caissa Schwarzenb | GER | 03.05.78 | ||
239. | Telioridis,Vasilios | 1765 | GRE | 06.04.68 | |||
240. | Thiele,Andreas | 1921 | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 17.03.72 | ||
241. | Trumm,Achim | 1871 | SC Caissa Schwarzenb | GER | 31.01.59 | ||
242. | Ulmer,Micha | 522 | SC Wildberg-Neubulac | GER | 23.12.92 | ||
243. | Unger,Franz | 1970 | SC Gross-Sachsenheim | GER | 03.05.55 | ||
244. | Ungerer,Markus | 1907 | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER | 17.07.74 | ||
245. | Vehreschild,Axel | 2122 | SC Turm Kleve 1974 | GER | 20.10.68 | ||
246. | Voigt,Ingrid | 1991 | Post Telekom SV Aach | GER | 05.01.73 | ||
247. | Walliser,Hermann | 1176 | SV Marbach | GER | 22.03.25 | ||
248. | Wartlick,Karl | 2152 | SAbt TSV Willsbach | GER | 27.03.77 | ||
249. | Wegener,Hans Karl | 2097 | SV Bad Kreuznach | GER | 05.09.35 | ||
250. | Wegerer, Fred | FM | 2198 | SG Frohsleiters | AUT | 10.09.58 | |
251. | Weiland,Günter | 2095 | SC Neuaubing 1946 e. | GER | 12.01.44 | ||
252. | Weise,Martin | 2163 | SC Fulda | GER | 02.06.67 | ||
253. | Werner,Clemens | FM | 2347 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 09.08.46 | |
254. | Werner,Isabel | IM | 2259 | Karlsruher SF 1853 | GER | 21.04.78 | |
255. | Widmer,Axel | 1580 | SK Lauffen | GER | 20.07.83 | ||
256. | Willim,Michael | 2137 | SK Schwabach 1907 | GER | 21.03.74 | ||
257. | Wolf,Ulrich | 1770 | SC Caissa Schwarzenb | GER | 05.07.83 | ||
258. | Wornath,Kai Rudolf | FM | 2391 | TSV Schott Mainz | GER | 08.06.74 | |
259. | Wüst,Michael,Prof.,D | 2132 | SC Schwarzenbach | GER | 05.08.56 | ||
260. | Zavialoff,Boris | 1892 | SK Lahr | GER | 04.06.68 | ||
261. | Zeller,Frank | 2434 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 23.04.69 | ||
262. | Zickelbein,Eva-Maria | 2141 | Hamburger SK von 183 | GER | 19.04.73 | ||
263. | Zimmer,Frank | 2079 | SK Mosbach von 1931 | GER | 05.10.74 | ||
264. | Zöllmer,Fritz | 2028 | SC Stetten a.d.F. | GER | 24.03.59 | ||
265. | Zschorsch,Peter | 1876 | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 18.09.35 |