Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Jugend | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drabke,Lorenz Max | IM | 2449 | M | Krefelder SK Tu | GER | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 55.0 | 43.50 |
2. | Schneider,Ilja | 2316 | M | HSK-Post Hannov | GER | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 55.0 | 41.00 | |
3. | Rau,Hannes | 2372 | M | SC Eppingen | GER | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 49.5 | 36.00 | |
4. | Seel,Christian | FM | 2315 | M | Godesberger SK | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 51.5 | 35.50 |
5. | Bogner,Sebastian | 2052 | M | SK Neuhausen | GER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 43.0 | 29.50 | |
6. | Fichter,Michael | 2141 | M | SG Schramberg-L | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 46.0 | 26.25 | |
7. | Mietzner,Tina | WIM | 2201 | W | USG Chemnitz | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 48.0 | 26.50 |
8. | Beck,Frederik | 2098 | M | SC Baden-Oos | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 46.0 | 25.25 | |
9. | Dierkes,Tobias | 1935 | M | SG Niederkassel | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 45.5 | 25.50 | ||
10. | Wiegmann,Sascha | 2156 | M | Post SV Uelzen | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 45.0 | 25.25 | |
11. | Kulik,Dawid | 2101 | M | SVG Plettenberg | GER | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 39.0 | 21.25 | |
12. | Imhof,Thomas | 2019 | M | SGem Vaihingen- | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 42.0 | 20.25 | |
13. | McAdam, Mark | 2018 | M | HSK-Post Hannov | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 34.5 | 14.75 | |
14. | Becker,Erik | 2010 | M | SK Keltern | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 42.5 | 18.00 | |
15. | Kasten,Marcel | 1753 | M | SK Minden 08 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 37.0 | 15.25 | ||
16. | Schwarz,Felix | 1322 | M | SVG Vaihingen/E | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 36.5 | 16.00 | ||
17. | Fichter,Fabian | 1672 | M | SG Schramberg-L | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 36.0 | 15.00 | ||
18. | Sieweck,Philipp | 1497 | M | SV Rottweil | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 32.0 | 14.75 | ||
19. | Pielawa,Martin | 1869 | M | SAbt Spvgg Böbl | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 32.0 | 14.50 | ||
20. | Bolay,Stefan Andr | 1775 | M | SK Bebenhausen | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 48.0 | 20.00 | ||
21. | Kuttruf,Andrei | 1603 | M | SC Leinfelden | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 41.5 | 14.00 | ||
22. | Schönegg,Alexande | 1612 | M | SG Turm Albstad | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 41.0 | 17.25 | ||
23. | Kimmich,Daniel | 1657 | M | Delmenhorster S | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 15.50 | ||
24. | Fischer,Benjamin | 1683 | M | SC Rastatt | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 14.50 | ||
25. | Kansy,Axel | 1537 | M | SAbt TSV Schöna | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 38.0 | 14.50 | ||
26. | Wacker,Johannes | 1506 | M | SC Magstadt | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 38.0 | 14.50 | ||
27. | Bogenschütze,Paul | 1470 | M | SV Dicker Turm | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 37.0 | 14.50 | ||
28. | Bacher,Simon | 1807 | M | SK Bebenhausen | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 36.0 | 13.75 | ||
29. | Daut,Matthias | 1699 | M | SG Schramberg-L | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 11.25 | ||
30. | Koksch,Florian | 1641 | M | SV Springer Old | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 13.75 | ||
31. | Sander,Kevin | 1151 | M | Schwarz-Weiß 64 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 11.75 | ||
32. | Ivanov,Alexander | M | SV Rottweil | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 30.0 | 9.00 | |||
33. | Breuer,Daniel | 1416 | M | SK Neuhausen | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 40.0 | 14.50 | ||
34. | Ulmer,Micha | 1465 | M | SC Wildberg-Neu | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 38.0 | 14.25 | ||
35. | Wilke,Friedrich | 1366 | M | SK Zehlendorf e | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 38.0 | 13.00 | ||
36. | Kulinski,Patrick | 1408 | M | SC Magstadt | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 31.0 | 10.25 | ||
37. | Häussler,Daniel | 1415 | M | SC Ostfildern 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 35.5 | 9.50 | ||
38. | Seyrich,Maximilia | 1335 | M | SK Horb | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 33.0 | 9.25 | ||
39. | Kartin,Ferhat | 2040 | M | SVG Vaihingen/E | GER | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 31.0 | 8.00 | |
40. | Caspart,Sven | 1189 | M | SF 59 Kornwesth | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 30.0 | 9.00 | ||
41. | Kohler,Manuel | 1408 | M | SK Korb 1948 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 29.5 | 6.50 | ||
42. | Melzer,Marcel | 912 | M | SK Horb | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 29.0 | 8.00 | ||
43. | Gheng,Michael Dan | 1004 | M | TSV Heumaden | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 4.50 | ||
44. | Lobmeyer,Fabian | 1250 | M | SAbt VfL Sindel | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 36.0 | 8.25 | ||
45. | Ulmer,David | 1441 | M | SC Wildberg-Neu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 33.0 | 5.25 | ||
46. | Steinicke,Robert | 1241 | M | SV Springer Old | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 32.5 | 7.25 | ||
47. | Schleicher,Heiko | 1094 | M | SAbt TSV Schöna | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 31.0 | 6.50 | ||
48. | Weis,Sebastian | 1471 | M | SC Wildberg-Neu | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 30.0 | 5.25 | ||
49. | Stoll,Matthias | 1315 | M | SC Magstadt | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 29.0 | 6.75 | ||
50. | Rempeli,Alex | 1326 | M | SV Dicker Turm | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 28.5 | 5.25 | ||
51. | Schmitz,Stefan | 1091 | M | SC 1948 Ersinge | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 30.5 | 5.00 | ||
52. | Hurth,Florian | 915 | M | SF 59 Kornwesth | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 30.0 | 5.00 | ||
53. | Frey,Alisa | 1248 | W | SC 1948 Ersinge | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 28.5 | 4.75 | ||
54. | Weis,Severin | 1270 | M | SC Wildberg-Neu | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 28.0 | 5.00 | ||
55. | Wüst,Carolin | W | PTSV SK Hof 189 | GER | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 1.00 | ||
56. | Mayer,Kevin | 962 | M | SAbt Spvgg Böbl | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 23.0 | 1.00 | ||
57. | Buzhala,Arbon | * | TSV Heumaden | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 14.0 | 0.00 |