Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Jugend | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bogner,Sebastian | IM | 2321 | M | SK Neuhausen | GER | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 52.5 | 38.50 |
2. | Bindrich,Falko | FM | 2391 | M | Dresdner SC 189 | GER | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 52.0 | 39.25 |
3. | Behm,Simon | 2245 | M | SAbt TSF Ditzin | GER | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 51.5 | 32.25 | |
4. | Koller,Jens | 2268 | M | SV Oberursel | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 48.0 | 29.50 | |
5. | Fichter,Fabian | 1980 | M | SG Schramberg-L | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 47.0 | 28.00 | |
6. | Mandery,Markus | 2112 | M | SK 1912 Ludwigs | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 50.0 | 29.00 | |
7. | Dierkes,Tobias | 2097 | M | SG Niederkassel | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 49.0 | 27.50 | |
8. | Werthebach,Felix | 1992 | M | SG Bochum 31 | GER | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 47.0 | 26.50 | |
9. | Kuttruf,Andrej | 2043 | M | SC Leinfelden | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 46.0 | 24.75 | |
10. | Strunski,Andreas | 2086 | M | Stuttgarter SF | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 44.5 | 25.00 | |
11. | Ringoir,Tanguy | 1993 | M | BEL | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 45.5 | 22.00 | ||
12. | Mader,Manuela | 2043 | W | SC Rastatt | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 45.0 | 21.25 | |
13. | Mader,Michael | 2098 | M | SC Rastatt | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 40.5 | 20.25 | |
14. | Daut,Matthias | 1973 | M | SG Schramberg-L | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 19.25 | |
15. | Penzel,Nils | 1818 | M | SC 1950 Epperts | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 42.0 | 20.00 | ||
16. | Seyrich,Jonathan | 1748 | M | SK Horb | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 39.5 | 16.50 | ||
17. | Geringer,Waldemar | 1693 | M | SC 1950 Epperts | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 39.0 | 16.25 | ||
18. | Hönecke,Judith | 1987 | W | SV Glück auf Rü | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 38.5 | 17.25 | |
19. | Seyrich,Maximilia | 1872 | M | SK Horb | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 38.0 | 14.50 | |
20. | Braun,Georg | 1518 | M | SF Nabern | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 36.5 | 14.50 | ||
21. | Hittinger,Immanue | 1625 | M | SK Bebenhausen | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 35.5 | 14.75 | ||
22. | Breuer,Daniel | 1600 | M | SK Neuhausen | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 33.5 | 13.75 | ||
23. | Völz,Andreas | 1410 | M | SC Erdmannhause | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 44.5 | 18.25 | ||
24. | Bischoff,Matthias | 1688 | M | SK Neuhausen | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 41.0 | 14.25 | ||
25. | Müller,Thea-Lina | 1814 | W | SV Glück auf Rü | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 38.5 | 14.00 | |
26. | Stegmaier,Michael | 1525 | M | SC Tamm 74 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 38.0 | 15.00 | ||
27. | Frey,Alisa | 1620 | W | SC 1948 Ersinge | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 37.5 | 13.75 | ||
28. | Andraschko,Felix | 1974 | M | SC Tamm 74 | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 37.0 | 14.50 | |
29. | Reichert,Manuel | 1576 | M | SGem Vaihingen- | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 11.50 | ||
30. | Kaiser,Tobias | 1588 | M | SK Tauberbischo | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 32.5 | 13.00 | ||
31. | Alperowitz,Simon | 1822 | M | SK 1945 Ilveshe | GER | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4.0 | 30.5 | 11.75 | |
32. | Scheuble,Lukas | 1253 | M | SK Bebenhausen | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 30.5 | 10.50 | ||
33. | Rempeli,Alex | 1494 | M | SF Deizisau | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 37.0 | 13.00 | ||
34. | Kreiter,Thomas | 1340 | M | SC Tamm 74 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 35.5 | 11.75 | ||
35. | Gfesser,Tobias | 971 | M | SAbt TSV Schöna | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 35.5 | 11.25 | ||
36. | Sappok,Marius | 1537 | M | Sfr.95 Pirmasen | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 33.5 | 10.25 | ||
37. | Bischoff,Dominik | 1374 | M | SK Neuhausen | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 32.0 | 9.75 | ||
38. | Kaulich,Philipp | 1211 | M | SK Bebenhausen | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 36.5 | 10.75 | ||
39. | Xu,Xianliang | 1316 | M | SK Bebenhausen | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 36.0 | 11.25 | ||
40. | Wagner,Philipp | 1382 | M | SAbt TSV Schöna | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 35.0 | 10.75 | ||
41. | Liebscher,Jörg | 1184 | M | SAbt Spvgg Böbl | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 34.5 | 10.25 | ||
42. | Hess,Rüdiger | 1161 | M | SC Magstadt | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 34.5 | 9.50 | ||
43. | Feller,Florian | 1324 | M | SGem Vaihingen- | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 31.5 | 7.25 | ||
44. | Gheng,Michael Dan | 1277 | M | TSV Heumaden | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 31.0 | 6.75 | ||
45. | Nemet,Markus | 1268 | M | SAbt TSV Schöna | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 30.5 | 5.00 | ||
46. | Reichel,Jonathan | 1038 | M | SK Horb | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 28.5 | 8.25 | ||
47. | Zebisch,Tobias | 1277 | M | SAbt VfL Sindel | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 28.5 | 5.00 | ||
48. | Gibicar,Danijel | 893 | M | SAbt VfL Sindel | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 5.00 | ||
49. | Schäfer-Siebert,H | 1260 | M | SAbt TSV Münchi | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 8.50 | ||
50. | Weh,Tobias | 1293 | M | SK Neuhausen | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 34.5 | 8.50 | ||
51. | Haller,David | 1415 | M | SK Neuhausen | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 34.0 | 7.50 | ||
52. | Gibicar,Marc | 973 | M | SAbt VfL Sindel | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 30.0 | 7.00 | ||
53. | Conrad,Maurice | 1600 | * | SAbt Spvgg Böbl | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 32.0 | 6.75 | ||
54. | Jansen,Lauritz | 891 | M | SK Bebenhausen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 31.0 | 5.50 | ||
55. | Weis,Sebastian | 1398 | * | SC Wildberg-Neu | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 27.0 | 4.75 | ||
56. | Tandel,Christophe | 1046 | M | SAbt TSV Schöna | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 27.0 | 4.00 | ||
57. | Zebisch,Rosita | 777 | W | SAbt VfL Sindel | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 26.5 | 3.00 | ||
58. | Gheng,Christian | 717 | M | TSV Heumaden | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2.0 | 22.5 | 1.00 | ||
59. | Mayer,Kevin | 1082 | M | SAbt Spvgg Böbl | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 3.75 | ||
60. | Mayer,Alex | 958 | M | SAbt Spvgg Böbl | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 19.0 | 3.50 | ||
61. | Wüst,Carolin | 765 | W | PTSV SK Hof 189 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 24.0 | 1.00 | ||
62. | Herbst,Dominik | 829 | M | SK Neuhausen | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 24.0 | 0.00 | ||
63. | spielfrei | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 15.5 | 0.00 |