Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: TWZ -1400 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ochsenhirt,Jörg | vereinslos | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 39.0 | 20.00 | ||||
2. | Volosozhar,Danyl | 1300 | UKR | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 35.0 | 15.75 | |||
3. | Werner,Phillipp | 1286 | M | Schachgemeinsch | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 32.5 | 12.50 | ||
4. | Buck,Andreas | 1254 | M | SV Puschendorf | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 30.5 | 11.00 | ||
5. | Blum,Frederik | 1228 | M | SC Aidlingen VH | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 36.5 | 11.00 | ||
6. | Hoffmann,Philipp | 1199 | M | SAbt TSV Denken | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 35.0 | 11.50 | ||
7. | Bonenberger,Pablo | 1257 | M | SK Bebenhausen | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.5 | 11.00 | ||
8. | Gibicar,Marc | 1394 | M | SAbt VfL Sindel | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 33.0 | 10.25 | ||
9. | Tiemann,Tobias | 1382 | M | SABT TV Neuenbü | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 31.0 | 10.25 | ||
10. | Gibicar,Miran | 1369 | M | SAbt VfL Sindel | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 33.0 | 9.00 | ||
11. | Schnoewitz,Brigit | 1301 | W | SF Biberach | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 32.0 | 7.50 | ||
12. | Garhart,Ludwig | 1343 | vereinslos | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 5.50 | |||
13. | Mayer,Kevin | 1346 | M | SAbt Spvgg Böbl | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.0 | 6.75 | ||
14. | Maidhof,Matthias | 1304 | vereinslos | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 32.0 | 8.25 | |||
15. | Wagner,Philipp | 1316 | M | SAbt TSV Schöna | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 31.0 | 6.75 | ||
16. | Dietsche,Birgit | 1326 | W | SF Freiberg | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 31.0 | 6.25 | ||
17. | Gfesser,Tobias | 1342 | M | SAbt TSV Schöna | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 31.0 | 5.25 | ||
18. | Hess,Rüdiger | 1327 | M | SAbt Spvgg Böbl | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 30.5 | 5.75 | ||
19. | Kalyuzhnyy,Pavlo | 1250 | UKR | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 29.5 | 5.25 | |||
20. | Jansen,Lauritz | 1164 | SG Königskinder | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 29.5 | 5.25 | |||
21. | Nemet,Markus | 1302 | M | SAbt TSV Schöna | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 29.5 | 4.25 | ||
22. | Polarczyk,Thomas | 1193 | M | SV Leonberg 197 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 28.0 | 5.25 | ||
23. | Wolff,Cascal | 1020 | TSV Willsbach | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 27.0 | 5.50 | |||
24. | Kempa,Georg | M | SC Sillenbuch | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.5 | 26.5 | 5.50 | |||
25. | Bllaca,Azem | 1389 | * | SV Nagold | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2.0 | 29.5 | 5.00 | ||
26. | Ress,Jochen | 1273 | M | SF Pfullingen | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 29.0 | 5.50 | ||
27. | Reichel,Thomas | 906 | SK Horb | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 23.5 | 3.00 | |||
28. | Mayer,Alex | 957 | M | SAbt Spvgg Böbl | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.0 | 2.00 | ||
29. | Blum,Michael | SC Aidlingen VH | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 31.0 | 5.75 | ||||
30. | Gibicar,Danijel | 1110 | M | SAbt VfL Sindel | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1.5 | 25.0 | 2.75 | ||
31. | Wüst,Carolin | 753 | W | PTSV SK Hof 189 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 23.5 | 1.00 | ||
32. | Müller,Nils Samue | 956 | M | SG Königskinder | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 23.0 | 2.75 | ||
33. | Sher,Volodymyr | 1400 | * | DJR | UKR | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 19.0 | 1.50 | |
34. | Krautmann,Wenzel | * | vereinslos | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 14.5 | 2.75 | ||
35. | spielfrei | * | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 0.00 |