Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: 1800 | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Muench,Werner | 1669 | M | SC Widdern | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 40.5 | 22.75 | ||
2. | Dieckmann,Daniel | 1758 | M | SR Spaichingen | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 42.0 | 20.25 | ||
3. | Walter,Rainer | 1767 | M | SAbt TSV Willsb | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 43.0 | 19.50 | ||
4. | Lippert,Roland | 1762 | M | SC Oberndorf | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 41.5 | 17.75 | ||
5. | Aunkofer,Guenter | 1782 | M | SC Neustadt/Don | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 40.0 | 17.25 | ||
6. | Rechtsteiner,Oliv | 1787 | M | SAbt TG Biberac | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 39.0 | 16.25 | ||
7. | Fischer,Brunhilde | 1620 | W | FC Tegernheim | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 38.5 | 16.00 | ||
8. | Kasten,Marcel | 1753 | M | SK Minden 08 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 37.0 | 15.25 | ||
9. | Meinecke,Klaus-Hi | 1708 | M | SAbt TSV Münchi | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 36.5 | 15.00 | ||
10. | Lankenau,Stefanie | 1745 | W | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 36.5 | 14.75 | |||
11. | Fichter,Fabian | 1672 | M | SG Schramberg-L | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 36.0 | 15.00 | ||
12. | Dezapehin,Marc | 1708 | M | SV Dicker Turm | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 35.0 | 14.50 | ||
13. | Bolay,Stefan Andr | 1775 | M | SK Bebenhausen | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 48.0 | 20.00 | ||
14. | Perlak,Oliver | 1794 | M | Post SV Uelzen | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 44.0 | 16.50 | ||
15. | Kuttruf,Andrei | 1603 | M | SC Leinfelden | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 41.5 | 14.00 | ||
16. | Schönegg,Alexande | 1612 | M | SG Turm Albstad | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 41.0 | 17.25 | ||
17. | Kimmich,Daniel | 1657 | M | Delmenhorster S | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 15.50 | ||
18. | Fischer,Benjamin | 1683 | M | SC Rastatt | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 14.50 | ||
19. | Baeder,Joachim | 1713 | M | Schachgemeinsch | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 39.0 | 13.00 | ||
20. | Bernhardt,Tilo | 1754 | M | SAbt TSG Heilbr | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 38.5 | 14.75 | ||
21. | Schoenegg,Rolf | 1739 | M | SG Turm Albstad | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 38.5 | 12.50 | ||
22. | Fischer,Stefan | 1792 | M | SF 1876 Göpping | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 36.5 | 13.50 | ||
23. | Daut,Matthias | 1699 | M | SG Schramberg-L | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 35.0 | 11.25 | ||
24. | Koksch,Florian | 1641 | M | SV Springer Old | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 13.75 | ||
25. | Buhlmann,Werner | 1631 | * | SK Horb | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 13.00 | ||
26. | Schwarz,Gerd | 1688 | M | SV Rottweil | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 34.5 | 12.00 | ||
27. | Uhlarz,Jörg | 1631 | M | SC Mühlacker 19 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 33.0 | 12.00 | ||
28. | Glueck,Ulrich | 1622 | M | SC Neustadt/Don | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 42.5 | 15.75 | ||
29. | Meyer,Stefan | 1601 | M | SF Vöhringen | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 41.5 | 12.50 | ||
30. | Boehmler,Thomas | 1778 | M | SAbt Spvgg Renn | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 37.5 | 10.75 | ||
31. | Jochim,Markus | 1753 | M | SAbt TSG Heilbr | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 37.0 | 10.75 | ||
32. | Schmid,Hans-Peter | 1691 | M | SF Ammerbuch | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 36.0 | 9.75 | ||
33. | Rovic,Branislav | 1652 | M | Schachgemeinsch | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.5 | 9.75 | ||
34. | Straub,Reiner | 1659 | M | SC Leinfelden | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 34.0 | 9.25 | ||
35. | Schäffer,Horst | 1710 | M | Siegener SV 187 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | 33.0 | 12.50 | ||
36. | Brändle,Manfred | 1705 | M | SK Horb | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 33.0 | 9.50 | ||
37. | Haug,Siegmund | 1783 | M | SC Pforzheim 19 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 32.5 | 10.50 | ||
38. | Grotheer,Olaf | 1675 | M | SG Fasanenhof | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 36.5 | 10.50 | ||
39. | Mayer,Dietmar | 1631 | M | SC-HP Böblingen | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 29.0 | 6.50 | ||
40. | Grünert,Thomas | 1782 | * | SF Illingen | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2.5 | 36.0 | 9.75 | ||
41. | Nuska,Martin | 1694 | * | SK Radolfzell | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 23.0 | 7.00 |