Rangliste: Stand nach der 1. Runde
Selektion: Jugend
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | RaLstg | RaDiff |
1. | Arnold,Max | | 1777 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2572 | 795 |
2. | Mainik,Philipp | | 1596 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2428 | 832 |
3. | Kopanski,Lorenz | | 1537 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2416 | 879 |
4. | Root,Martin | | 1335 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2399 | 1064 |
5. | Gibicar,Danijel | | 1863 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2206 | 465 |
6. | Döring,Andreas | | 1825 | * | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2151 | 299 |
7. | Holzträger,Lasse | | 1137 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2135 | 998 |
8. | Feller,Florian | | 1804 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2067 | 280 |
9. | Bonenberger,Pablo Jeremias | | 1777 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1984 | 566 |
10. | Kaulich,Philipp Theodor | | 1745 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1959 | 188 |
11. | Jansen,Lauritz | | 1738 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1939 | 402 |
12. | Estedt,Jonathan | | 1737 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1935 | 284 |
13. | Wagner,Philipp | | 1659 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1608 | 214 |
14. | Gheng,Hannelore | | 1642 | W | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1575 | 111 |
15. | Liebscher,Jörg | | 1646 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1819 | 173 |
16. | Mayer,Alex | | 1352 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1724 | 372 |
17. | Faerber,Eric | | 1551 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1699 | 148 |
18. | Gibicar,Marc | | 1947 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1646 | -173 |
19. | Blum,Frederik | | 1654 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1610 | -44 |
20. | Begri,Felix | | 1541 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1579 | 38 |
21. | Root,Matthias | | 1247 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1557 | 310 |
22. | Hahn,Lilli | | 1308 | W | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1533 | 225 |
23. | Melzer,Marcel | | 1818 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1400 | -305 |
24. | Lingenfelder,Artur | | 1281 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1141 | -140 |
25. | Weis,Oleg | | 1621 | * | RUS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1116 | -505 |
26. | Hoffmann,Robin | | 1102 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1047 | -55 |
27. | Bürk,Daniel | | 1481 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1020 | -461 |
28. | Hess,Rüdiger | | 1545 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1020 | -525 |
29. | Gheng,Christian | | 1258 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 974 | -284 |
30. | Zeyer,Oliver | | 1508 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 952 | -556 |
31. | Aleman,Tilman | | 1473 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 920 | -553 |
32. | Weis,Olga | | 1262 | W | RUS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 860 | -402 |
33. | Kvetny,Mark | | 1866 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 860 | -879 |
34. | Zlotkiewicz,Daniel | | 898 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 787 | -111 |
35. | Hecht,Reinhold | | 931 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 717 | -214 |
36. | Migesel,Philipp | | 903 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 715 | -188 |
37. | Zimmermann,Ulrich | | 1798 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 658 | -1064 |
38. | Müller,Nils Samuel | | 1714 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 460 | -998 |
39. | Aussenladscheider,Luca | | | M | AUT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Bubendorfer,Josef | | | M | AUT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Güclü,Mazlum | | | * | TUR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Knünz,Johannes | | | M | AUT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Makzvgiannis,Alexandros | | | M | GRE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |