Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Selektion: -2100 TWZ
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | RaLstg | RaDiff |
1. | Perske,Thore | | 1923 | M | Sfr.Heidesheim | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 2199 | 240 |
2. | Frischmann,Rick | | 2037 | M | SC Caissa Schwarzenbach | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 2195 | 68 |
3. | Cafolla,Peter | | 2060 | M | | IRL | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 2159 | 99 |
4. | Schröter,Samuel | | 2064 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 2130 | 91 |
5. | Kean,Christopher | | 1813 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 2110 | 338 |
6. | Erben,Larissa | | 2035 | W | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 2102 | 141 |
7. | Seisenberger,Georg | | 2064 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 2087 | 53 |
8. | Langensteiner,Matthias,Dr. | | 2059 | M | TSV Wacker Neutraubling | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 2084 | 48 |
9. | Messner,Harry | | 2088 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 2118 | 99 |
10. | Lasslop,Uwe | | 2056 | M | SG Ludwigsburg 1919 | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 2090 | 128 |
11. | Wild,Achim | | 2098 | M | SC Caissa Schwarzenbach | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 2080 | -71 |
12. | Maas,Oliver,Dr. | | 2030 | M | SV Reutlingen | GER | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 2055 | 96 |
13. | Kühnel,Lena | | 1902 | W | SF Birkenfeld | GER | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 2050 | 126 |
14. | Frey,Werner | | 2058 | M | SV Urach | GER | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 2043 | 24 |
15. | Anders,Eric | | 1791 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 2016 | 222 |
16. | Begri,Robert | | 2061 | M | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 2013 | -3 |
17. | Bingert,Tim Niklas | | 1831 | M | SK Langen | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 1952 | 104 |
18. | Lorenz,Michael | | 1960 | M | SG Caissa Rochade Kuppenheim e.V | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 1912 | -27 |
19. | Hoelsch,Rainer | | 1978 | M | SC Oberndorf | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 1973 | 136 |
20. | Kuhn,Gerhard | | 2059 | M | SK Marburg 1931⁄72 | GER | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 1970 | 22 |
21. | Feldheim,Jonas | | 2000 | M | SC Erlangen 48⁄88 e.V. | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 1922 | -93 |
22. | Grieb,Stefan | | 1939 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 1904 | 84 |
23. | Werner,Holger | | 1947 | M | TSV Wacker Neutraubling | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 1897 | 68 |
24. | Marschner,Thomas,Dr. | | 1937 | M | SVG Eppstein 1932 | GER | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.0 | 1892 | -45 |
25. | Probst,Alexander | | 1973 | M | SC Blau.Turm Bad Wimpfen | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 1873 | -32 |
26. | Hapke,Ralf | | 1966 | M | SC Bisingen-Steinhofen | GER | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.0 | 1844 | -74 |
27. | Wltschek,Christian | | 2005 | M | TSV Wacker Neutraubling | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 1794 | -58 |
28. | Dirmeier,Carolin | | 2055 | W | TSV Wacker Neutraubling | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 1772 | -182 |
29. | Novak,Josua | | 1918 | M | SAbt TSV Münchingen | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 1689 | -129 |
30. | Strangmueller,Andreas | | 2063 | M | SK Landshut | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 1878 | 67 |
31. | Fahnenschmidt,Gerhard | FM | 2020 | M | VfL Sindelfingen | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 1857 | -32 |
32. | Lippert,Roland | | 1897 | M | SC Oberndorf | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 1766 | 32 |
33. | Taras,Marian | | 2068 | M | | POL | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2.0 | 1890 | -142 |
34. | Zeh,Rolf | | 1951 | M | SV 23 Böckingen | GER | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 1729 | -110 |