Rangliste: Stand nach der 1. Runde
Selektion: Jugend
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | RaLstg | RaDiff |
1. | Hauf,Nicolai | | 1986 | M | SK Leutershausen | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2546 | 669 |
2. | Gibicar,Marc | | 1986 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2449 | 560 |
3. | Begri,Felix | | 1892 | M | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2380 | 614 |
4. | Bauer,Björn-Benny | | 1937 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2240 | 271 |
5. | Heck,Nils | | 1811 | M | SV Pfinztal e. V. | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2191 | 464 |
6. | Lorenz,Jannik | | 1828 | M | SG Caissa Rochade Kuppenheim e.V | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2137 | 440 |
7. | Winkler,Tim | | 1814 | M | SF Deizisau | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1941 | 168 |
8. | Geiger,Markus | | 1693 | M | SV Balingen | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1892 | 199 |
9. | Nerz,Lenard | | 1721 | M | Spvgg Böblingen | | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1818 | 97 |
10. | Blum,Frederik | | 1896 | M | Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1721 | -97 |
11. | Wolf,Felix | | 1890 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1689 | -107 |
12. | Triantafillidis,Zoe | | 1520 | W | SF Biberach | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1677 | 157 |
13. | Hartmann,Martin | | 1544 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1640 | 96 |
14. | Gomer,Thomas | | 1685 | M | SV Balingen | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1636 | -40 |
15. | Hermann,Lucas | | 1248 | M | SAbt SV Leingarten | GER | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 1614 | 366 |
16. | Kuttenlochner,Michael | | 1748 | M | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1269 | -479 |
17. | Baier,Felix | | 1783 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1212 | -560 |
18. | Prinz,Philipp | | 1781 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1200 | -669 |
19. | Andre,Jonas | | 1734 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1171 | -605 |
20. | Royer,Sylvie | | 1552 | W | | LUX | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1150 | -402 |
21. | Hecht,Reinhold | | 1517 | M | SC Obersulmetingen | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1096 | -168 |
22. | Gretz,Denis | | 1703 | M | SK Königsbrunn | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1089 | -614 |
23. | Hermann,Tobias | | 1642 | M | SAbt SV Leingarten | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1060 | -457 |
24. | Divkovic,Mario | | 1514 | M | SF 59 Kornwestheim | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1050 | -464 |
25. | Arns,Alexander | | 1419 | M | SF Biberach | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1012 | -407 |
26. | Grieb,Lukas | | 1659 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1009 | -429 |
27. | Notz,Lukas | | 1598 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 991 | -550 |
28. | Schmidt,Tobias | | 1668 | M | SC Tamm 74 | GER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |