Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Selektion: Jugend
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | RaLstg | RaDiff |
1. | Begri,Felix | | 1892 | M | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.0 | 2152 | 386 |
2. | Hauf,Nicolai | | 1986 | M | SK Leutershausen | GER | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 2129 | 252 |
3. | Bauer,Björn-Benny | | 1937 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 1944 | -25 |
4. | Gretz,Denis | | 1703 | M | SK Königsbrunn | | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 1883 | 180 |
5. | Nerz,Lenard | | 1721 | M | Spvgg Böblingen | | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4.5 | 1858 | 137 |
6. | Blum,Frederik | | 1896 | M | Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 1781 | -37 |
7. | Heck,Nils | | 1811 | M | SV Pfinztal e. V. | GER | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 1764 | 37 |
8. | Gibicar,Marc | | 1986 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 1753 | -136 |
9. | Baier,Felix | | 1783 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 1745 | -27 |
10. | Schmidt,Tobias | | 1668 | M | SC Tamm 74 | GER | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 1775 | 53 |
11. | Gomer,Thomas | | 1685 | M | SV Balingen | GER | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.5 | 1748 | 72 |
12. | Geiger,Markus | | 1693 | M | SV Balingen | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 1743 | 50 |
13. | Andre,Jonas | | 1734 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 1699 | -77 |
14. | Notz,Lukas | | 1598 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 1685 | 144 |
15. | Prinz,Philipp | | 1781 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | GER | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 1613 | -256 |
16. | Lorenz,Jannik | | 1828 | M | SG Caissa Rochade Kuppenheim e.V | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 1622 | -75 |
17. | Hermann,Tobias | | 1642 | M | SAbt SV Leingarten | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 1612 | 95 |
18. | Winkler,Tim | | 1814 | M | SF Deizisau | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 1538 | -235 |
19. | Triantafillidis,Zoe | | 1520 | W | SF Biberach | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 1602 | 82 |
20. | Wolf,Felix | | 1890 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 1592 | -204 |
21. | Divkovic,Mario | | 1514 | M | SF 59 Kornwestheim | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 1535 | 21 |
22. | Kuttenlochner,Michael | | 1748 | M | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 1527 | -221 |
23. | Hartmann,Martin | | 1544 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 1506 | -38 |
24. | Arns,Alexander | | 1419 | M | SF Biberach | GER | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 1506 | 87 |
25. | Royer,Sylvie | | 1552 | W | | LUX | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.0 | 1385 | -167 |
26. | Hermann,Lucas | | 1248 | M | SAbt SV Leingarten | GER | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 1416 | 168 |
27. | Hecht,Reinhold | | 1517 | M | SC Obersulmetingen | GER | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 1304 | 40 |
28. | Grieb,Lukas | | 1659 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.5 | 1225 | -213 |