Jugend Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt |
1. | Kuzyak, Vadym | | 1388 | M | Stuttgarter SF | GER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1221 |
2. | Ungerer, Tobias | | 1347 | M | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1188 |
3. | Kermer, Jan | | 1326 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1120 |
4. | Hrsak, Marco | | 1292 | M | SC Kirchheim⁄Teck | GER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1105 |
9. | Bueble, Joschua | | 1153 | M | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1354 |
10. | Fechner, Andreas | | 1188 | M | SC Magstadt | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1298 |
11. | Stiefelmeyer, Michael | | 1017 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1283 |
12. | Hua, Thomas | | 885 | M | SC Magstadt | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1261 |
13. | Shankar, Ajay | | 1427 | M | SG KK Hohentübingen | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1232 |
14. | Dellaert, Ines | | 1396 | W | Caballos Zottegem | BEL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1179 |
15. | Rashba, David | | 1190 | M | SC Sillenbuch | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1177 |
17. | Hengstler, Lukas | | 1226 | M | SR Spaichingen | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1089 |
18. | Brüns, Thilo | | 1288 | M | SSV Turm Holzgerlingen | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1061 |
21. | Staudacher, Leon | | 1181 | M | SC Sendling | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1010 |
22. | Ljuca, Rijad | | 1323 | M | SC Villingen-Schwenningen | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 992 |
26. | Gollmer, Marcel | | 1020 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1339 |
27. | Ljuca, Semir | | 1169 | M | SC Villingen-Schwenningen | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1338 |
28. | Bastian, Lukas | | 1004 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1277 |
29. | Jelica, Laura | | 911 | W | Matt Inn Dortmund | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1262 |
30. | Renz, Rebecca | | 883 | W | SK Sachsenheim | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1259 |
31. | Staudacher, Julia | | 788 | W | SC Sendling | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1186 |
32. | Jelica, Jan Mario | | | M | Matt Inn Dortmund | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1179 |
33. | Hackenberg, Julian | | 997 | M | SV Weil der Stadt | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 1164 |
35. | Parschin, Wladimir | | 835 | M | SV Rottweil | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 1131 |
38. | Erhardt, Kristian | | 1177 | M | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1064 |
40. | Nguyen, Thai Dang Vi | | 1292 | M | | CZE | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 883 |
41. | Hapke, Lara | | 1049 | W | SC Bisingen-Steinhofen | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1328 |
42. | Eulering, Mira | | 1170 | W | SF Schlebusch | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1200 |
44. | Binisan, Amias | | 792 | M | SR Spaichingen | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1161 |
45. | Ott, Linda | | 938 | W | SC Bisingen-Steinhofen | GER | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1311 |
47. | Hapke, Marvin | | 880 | M | SC Bisingen-Steinhofen | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1215 |