LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | Geburt |
1. | Abbasov,Farid | GM | 2578 | M | | AZE | 1979 |
2. | Andraschko,Felix | | 2009 | M | SC Tamm 74 | GER | 1988 |
3. | Anibar,Ahmed | | 2214 | M | TSG Oberschöneweide e.V. | MAR | 1976 |
4. | Babaev,Rashad | GM | 2479 | M | | AZE | 1981 |
5. | Bader,Gerd | | 2077 | M | SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 e.V | GER | 1961 |
6. | Beck,Frederik | FM | 2327 | M | OSC - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | GER | 1990 |
7. | Begri,Robert | | 2013 | M | TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 e.V | GER | 1989 |
8. | Beutelhoff,Josef | | 2135 | M | SK Lüdinghausen | GER | 1950 |
9. | Bochis,Julia | | 1980 | W | OSC - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | GER | 1993 |
10. | Böhm,Martin | | 2281 | M | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 1952 |
11. | Bogenschütze,Paul jr. | | 2100 | M | SF Deizisau | GER | 1991 |
12. | Braun,Georg | | 1949 | M | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | GER | 1994 |
13. | Buhmann,Rainer | GM | 2541 | M | Schachgesellschaft 1868 Aljechin | GER | 1981 |
14. | Bunzmann,Dimitrij | GM | 2487 | M | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 1982 |
15. | Chasovnikova,Eugenia | WIM | 2338 | W | SV Hockenheim | RUS | 1981 |
16. | Dausch,Rene | FM | 2389 | M | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 1960 |
17. | Dieckmann,Daniel | | 2021 | M | SR Spaichingen | GER | 1982 |
18. | Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian | IM | 2474 | M | Schachgesellschaft 1868 Aljechin | GER | 1984 |
19. | Fahnenschmidt,Gerhard,Dr. | FM | 2058 | M | SAbt VfL Sindelfingen | GER | 1940 |
20. | Fedorovsky,Michael | | 2414 | M | SC Tarrasch 45 München | UKR | 1976 |
21. | Franke,Michael | | 2142 | M | SC Eppingen | GER | 1986 |
22. | Frey,Werner | | 2161 | M | SV Urach | GER | 1957 |
23. | Frick,Christoph | | 2261 | M | SV Tübingen 1870 e.V. | GER | 1951 |
24. | Friedel,Marcus | | 2133 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER | 1983 |
25. | Fucik,Timo | | 2067 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER | 1983 |
26. | Gharamian,Tigran | IM | 2555 | M | SC 1950 Remagen | FRA | 1984 |
27. | Gheng,Josef | FM | 2315 | M | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 1971 |
28. | Grimberg,Boris | FM | 2362 | M | SAbt TSV Haunstetten | GER | 1988 |
29. | Haas,Wilhelm | | 2156 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 1968 |
30. | Hager,Joshua Aarash | | 2149 | M | OSC - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | GER | 1994 |
31. | Haist,Winfried | | 2148 | M | SG Schramberg-Lauterbach | GER | 1966 |
32. | Haubold,Martin | | 2064 | M | SC Forchheim | GER | 1977 |
33. | Heinzel,Olaf | IM | 2378 | M | FC Bayern München e.V. | GER | 1968 |
34. | Hess,Thomas | | 2002 | M | SF Biberach | GER | 1974 |
35. | Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. | | 2002 | M | SC Bad Nauheim | GER | 1952 |
36. | Hirneise,Jens | FM | 2305 | M | Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen | GER | 1992 |
37. | Hoelsch,Rainer | | 2041 | M | SC Oberndorf | GER | 1967 |
38. | Hoffmann,Hans | FM | 2143 | M | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 1929 |
39. | Hoffmann,Lukas | | 2134 | M | HSK-Post Hannover | GER | 1986 |
40. | Hottes,Dieter | | 2161 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 1935 |
41. | Imhof,Thomas | | 2092 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 1984 |
42. | Injac,Petar | | 2090 | M | SF 1876 Göppingen | GER | 1949 |
43. | Janata,Andreas | | 1985 | M | Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen | GER | 1962 |
44. | Jelica,Mara | WIM | 2205 | * | Karlsruher SF 1853 | CRO | 1974 |
45. | Jugelt,Tobias | | 2394 | M | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER | 1975 |
46. | Kabisch,Thilo | | 2241 | M | Schachclub Feuerbach e. V. | GER | 1963 |
47. | Kapic,Ibrahim | FM | 2185 | M | | CRO | 1933 |
48. | Kazakos,Emmanouil | | 1984 | M | | GRE | 1995 |
49. | Keller,Harald | | 1964 | M | SV Rottweil | GER | 1955 |
50. | Klaric,Zoran | | 2090 | M | SF Deizisau | GER | 1976 |
51. | Kleinert,Jürgen | | 2024 | * | SV 23 Böckingen | GER | 1961 |
52. | Klimpel,Thomas | | 2155 | M | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | GER | 1977 |
53. | Knoblauch,Leonhard | | 2002 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 1991 |
54. | Köpke,Christian | FM | 2356 | M | SC Tarrasch 45 München | GER | 1984 |
55. | Koke,Christoph | | 1911 | M | SK Lüdinghausen | GER | 1993 |
56. | Koppenhoefer,Bernhard,Prof. Dr. | | 2145 | M | SV Tübingen 1870 e.V. | GER | 1950 |
57. | Krauß,Josef | | 2063 | M | SF Burgsinn | GER | 1967 |
58. | Kübler,Marcus | | 2044 | M | SAbt TSV Schönaich | GER | 1976 |
59. | Kuhn,Gerhard | | 2089 | M | SK Marburg 1931⁄72 | GER | 1964 |
60. | Kurmann,Oliver | IM | 2434 | M | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | SUI | 1985 |
61. | Lang,Ferdinand | | 1968 | M | SC Blau.Turm Bad Wimpfen | GER | 1949 |
62. | Lasslop,Uwe | | 2037 | M | | GER | 1963 |
63. | Lauber,Arnd | IM | 2497 | M | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. | GER | 1976 |
64. | Lebeda,Timo | | 1894 | M | SAbt VFB Reichenbach | GER | 1996 |
65. | Lingenfelder,Christoph,Dr. | | 2100 | M | SG Schönbuch | GER | 1956 |
66. | Lippert,Roland | | 1936 | M | SC Oberndorf | GER | 1964 |
67. | Maas,Oliver,Dr. | | 2074 | M | SV Reutlingen | GER | 1970 |
68. | Mährlein,Christoph,Dr. | | 2160 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER | 1967 |
69. | Margraf,Daniel | | 2228 | M | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER | 1980 |
70. | Marquardt,Sven | | 1878 | M | SAbt TSV Schönaich | GER | 1990 |
71. | Meessen,Max | | 2131 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1981 |
72. | Mende,Andreas | C | 2203 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel | GER | 1967 |
73. | Messner,Harry | | 2124 | M | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 1963 |
74. | Morvai,Ralf | | 1877 | M | SV Urach | GER | 1959 |
75. | Müller,Ralf | FM | 2374 | M | SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 e.V | GER | 1969 |
76. | Muth,Roland | | 2137 | M | Sabt SpVgg Rommelshausen | GER | 1968 |
77. | Mutschnik,Illya | IM | 2457 | M | OSC - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | GER | 1985 |
78. | Nabavi,Parwis | | 2119 | | SGEM Dreisamtal | SUI | |
79. | Nagelsdiek,Michael | | 2141 | M | SF Pfullingen | GER | 1969 |
80. | Naumann,Axel | | 2009 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 1960 |
81. | Neerforth,Philipp | | 2255 | M | SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V. | GER | 1981 |
82. | Niedermeier,Thomas | | 1976 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 1990 |
83. | Ortmann,David | FM | 2311 | M | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 1983 |
84. | Petkidis,Anthony | | 2076 | M | HSK-Post Hannover | GER | 1994 |
85. | Pfeifer,Wilfried | | 2078 | M | SAbt TSF Ditzingen | GER | 1954 |
86. | Probst,Alexander | | 2114 | M | SC Blau.Turm Bad Wimpfen | GER | 1972 |
87. | Rau,Jürgen | | 2142 | M | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | GER | 1974 |
88. | Raykhman,Alexander | | 2262 | M | SK Neuhausen | UKR | 1992 |
89. | Reichel,Jonathan | | 1928 | M | SK Horb | GER | 1992 |
90. | Reichert,Manuel | | 1953 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 1990 |
91. | Reyer,Ulli | | 2170 | * | Greifswalder SV | GER | 1970 |
92. | Reyniers,Pieter | | 2028 | M | | BEL | 1993 |
93. | Rieber,Rene | | 2037 | M | Sabt DJK Ellwangen | GER | 1963 |
94. | Riedel,Holger,Dr | | 2223 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Niederkassel | GER | 1965 |
95. | Rojas,Luis | IM | 2435 | M | SAbt VfL Sindelfingen | CHI | 1975 |
96. | Rombach,Michael | | 2130 | M | SK Neustadt | GER | 1977 |
97. | Rosner,Jonas | | 2179 | M | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER | 1990 |
98. | Santos,Paulo | | 1916 | M | SC Lechhausen | POR | 1965 |
99. | Sarchisov,Slavik | | 2019 | M | OSC - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | GER | 1995 |
100. | Schaefer,Markus | IM | 2366 | M | Schachgesellschaft 1868 Aljechin | GER | 1969 |
101. | Schmitz,Thorsten | | 2275 | M | SC Garching 1980 e.V. | GER | 1974 |
102. | Schneider,Ilja | IM | 2486 | M | Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e.V. | GER | 1984 |
103. | Schuette,Marc | FM | 2204 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1972 |
104. | Schulte,Torsten | | 2200 | M | SC Eppingen | GER | 1962 |
105. | Schwertler,Philipp | | 1979 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 1986 |
106. | Seidenschwarz,Holger | | 2004 | M | SC Neustadt⁄Donau | GER | 1976 |
107. | Sokratov,Stanislav | | 2155 | M | SAbt TG Biberach | GER | 1983 |
108. | Souleidis,Georgios | IM | 2440 | M | Sportfreunde Katernberg 1913 e.V | GRE | 1972 |
109. | Stadt,Hans | | 2028 | * | SC Eppingen | GER | 1930 |
110. | Strasser,Josef | | 1936 | M | SPG Hall\Mills | AUT | 1964 |
111. | Strohhäker,Raoul | FM | 2444 | M | OSC - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | GER | 1987 |
112. | Strunski,Andreas | | 2275 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 1992 |
113. | Sumets,Andrey | GM | 2545 | M | | UKR | 1980 |
114. | Tiemann,Tobias | | 1946 | M | SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 | GER | 1994 |
115. | Tuncer,Ufuk | FM | 2313 | M | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | TUR | 1978 |
116. | Vaysberg,Alexander | | 2156 | M | SF Pfullingen | GER | 1964 |
117. | Vielwock,Vadim | | 2153 | M | SV Nürtingen 1920 | GER | 1985 |
118. | Vrabac,Branko | | 1856 | M | SG Ludwigsburg 1919 | CRO | 1958 |
119. | Vujic,Branimir | | 2342 | M | SF Pfullingen | BIH | 1967 |
120. | Wahrenberg,Ralf | | 1943 | M | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER | 1960 |
121. | Weisenburger,Horst | | 2148 | M | SAbt VfL Sindelfingen | GER | 1949 |
122. | Wettengel,Alexander | | 2114 | M | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | GER | 1962 |
123. | Wirig,Anthony | IM | 2458 | M | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | FRA | 1983 |
124. | Zeh,Rolf | | 2053 | M | SV 23 Böckingen | GER | 1964 |
125. | spielfrei | | | * | | | |