TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | Geburt |
1. | Kaplunov,Vadym | | 1996 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 1936 |
2. | Pitl,Jarno | | 1991 | M | SK 1908 Göggingen | GER | 1976 |
3. | Osswald,Michael | | 1989 | M | SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. | GER | 1967 |
4. | Barikzai,Mohammed Daud | | 1978 | M | SC Bretten | GER | 1969 |
5. | Adam,Wilfried | | 1973 | M | SF Biberach | GER | 1960 |
6. | Rechtsteiner,Oliver | | 1966 | M | SAbt TG Biberach | GER | 1976 |
7. | Felser,Martin | | 1953 | M | SK Marktoberdorf | GER | 1972 |
8. | Knittel,Eduard | | 1948 | * | SAbt TSV Schönaich | GER | 1974 |
9. | Fingerhut,Armin | | 1947 | M | Vorw.Orient Mainz | GER | 1972 |
10. | Gibicar,Marc | | 1947 | M | SAbt VfL Sindelfingen | GER | 1993 |
11. | Spielberger,Horst | | 1946 | M | SC Neuhausen 1908 | GER | 1956 |
12. | Wiesner,Frank | | 1939 | M | SV Dicker Turm Esslingen | GER | 1972 |
13. | Bofinger,Jürgen | | 1936 | M | SAbt SG Meimsheim-Gügl. | GER | 1937 |
14. | Wolfangel,Florence | | 1936 | W | | FRA | 1985 |
15. | Lanz,Udo | | 1933 | M | SC Eberbach | GER | 1958 |
16. | Haug,Siegmund | | 1932 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER | 1966 |
17. | Hapke,Ralf | | 1927 | M | SC Bisingen-Steinhofen | GER | 1969 |
18. | Schmidt,Martin | | 1926 | M | SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e. | GER | 1987 |
19. | Eschle,Hubert | | 1918 | M | SG Schramberg-Lauterbach | GER | 1955 |
20. | Niedenthal,Robert | | 1918 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | GER | 1950 |
21. | Aidam-Reinisch,Günter | | 1908 | M | SK Schmiden⁄Cannstatt | GER | 1964 |
22. | Muench,Werner | | 1902 | M | SC Widdern | GER | 1957 |
23. | Böhmler,Thomas | | 1880 | M | SAbt Spvgg Renningen | GER | 1968 |
24. | Rieder,Josef | | 1872 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 1932 |
25. | Meinecke,Klaus-Hinrich | | 1869 | M | SAbt TSV Münchingen | GER | 1941 |
26. | Kvetny,Mark | | 1866 | M | SV Altbach e.V. | GER | 1997 |
27. | Gibicar,Danijel | | 1863 | M | SAbt VfL Sindelfingen | GER | 1996 |
28. | Heiler,Karl | | 1862 | M | SC Bad Schussenried e.V. | GER | 1963 |
29. | Behm,Wilfried | | 1860 | M | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. | GER | 1951 |
30. | Mayer,Dietmar | | 1856 | M | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 1961 |
31. | Zaytsev,Evgeny | | 1838 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | RUS | 1953 |
32. | Baumeister,Jürgen | | 1834 | M | SC Asperg | GER | 1962 |
33. | Rix,Michael | | 1832 | M | SF Lichtenstein | GER | 1953 |
34. | Döring,Andreas | | 1825 | * | SC Tamm 74 | GER | 1989 |
35. | Glueck,Ulrich | | 1825 | M | SC Neustadt⁄Donau | GER | 1975 |
36. | Novak,Josua | | 1821 | M | SAbt TSV Münchingen | GER | 1978 |
37. | Melzer,Marcel | | 1818 | M | SK Horb | GER | 1989 |
38. | Feller,Florian | | 1804 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 1992 |
39. | Kluin,Benjamin | | 1803 | M | SK Union Oldenburg | GER | 1987 |
40. | Zimmermann,Ulrich | | 1798 | M | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | GER | 1994 |
41. | Schnoewitz,Brigitte | | 1795 | W | SF Biberach | GER | 1959 |
42. | Bonenberger,Pablo Jeremias | | 1777 | M | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | GER | 1994 |
43. | Herbst,Rudolf | | 1748 | M | SK Neuhausen | GER | 1945 |
44. | Kaulich,Philipp Theodor | | 1745 | M | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | GER | 1995 |
45. | Peter,Silvio | | 1745 | M | SAbt DJK Stuttgart-Süd | GER | 1964 |
46. | Jansen,Lauritz | | 1738 | M | SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e. | GER | 1996 |
47. | Estedt,Jonathan | | 1737 | M | SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e. | GER | 1995 |
48. | Schröder,Frank | | 1735 | M | Delmenhorster SK V 1931 | GER | 1965 |
49. | Hornung,Richard | | 1721 | M | SG Schwabing München Nord e.V. | GER | 1970 |
50. | Müller,Nils Samuel | | 1714 | M | SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e. | GER | 1997 |
51. | Knolmayer,Volker | | 1708 | M | SAbt SG Bettringen | GER | 1970 |
52. | Ege,Andreas | | 1670 | M | SAbt TG Biberach | GER | 1964 |
53. | Wagner,Philipp | | 1659 | M | SAbt TSV Schönaich | GER | 1988 |
54. | Grüneschild,Hildegard | | 1658 | W | Schach-Union München e.V. | GER | 1933 |
55. | Gheng,Hannelore | | 1642 | W | SF Deizisau | GER | 1993 |
56. | Schreiber,Winfried | | 1622 | M | | GER | 1935 |
57. | Awiszus,Thomas | | 1531 | M | SV Fellbach | GER | 1962 |
58. | Buzan,Raffael | | 1467 | M | SAbt VfL Sindelfingen | GER | 1978 |
59. | Dietsche,Birgit | | 1452 | W | Deutscher Blindenschachbund | GER | 1962 |
60. | Hirschfeld,Dennis | | 1889 | M | SV Besigheim | GER | 1982 |
61. | Sieweck,Philipp | | 1842 | M | SV Rottweil | GER | 1986 |
62. | Schömbs,Oliver | | 1799 | M | Schachclub Ingersheim e.V. | GER | 1968 |
63. | Arnold,Max | | 1777 | M | SF Pfalzgrafenweiler | GER | 1999 |
64. | Ochsenhirt,Jörg | | 1757 | M | vereinslos | GER | 1974 |
65. | Engelhardt,Frank | | 1749 | M | SC Schachmatt Botnang | GER | 1958 |
66. | Straub,Reiner | | 1715 | M | SC Leinfelden | GER | 1955 |
67. | Mayer,Thomas | | 1704 | M | SAbt Spvgg Renningen | GER | 1966 |
68. | Feustel,Andreas | | 1698 | M | SV Reutlingen | GER | 1967 |
69. | Blum,Frederik | | 1654 | M | SAbt Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 1992 |
70. | Offergeld,Detlef | | 1649 | M | SF Biberach | GER | 1950 |
71. | Liebscher,Jörg | | 1646 | M | SAbt Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 1992 |
72. | Dosch,Markus | | 1641 | M | SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn | GER | 1978 |
73. | Klimpel,Siegfried | | 1628 | M | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | GER | 1948 |
74. | Weis,Oleg | | 1621 | * | OSC - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | RUS | 1991 |
75. | Basler,Alexander | | 1615 | M | SV Bad Rappenau | GER | 1985 |
76. | Dosch,Stefan | | 1612 | M | SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn | GER | 1984 |
77. | Köller,Horst | | 1604 | M | SC Leinfelden | GER | 1957 |
78. | Zimmermann,Tobias | | 1600 | M | SC Schachmatt Botnang | GER | 1980 |
79. | Herdt,Wladimir | | 1597 | M | SAbt VfL Sindelfingen | GER | 1965 |
80. | Mainik,Philipp | | 1596 | M | SV Fellbach | GER | 1997 |
81. | Süß,Stefan | | 1586 | * | Mosbacher SC von 1931 | GER | 1964 |
82. | Weisensel,Wolfgang | | 1568 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | GER | 1952 |
83. | Faerber,Eric | | 1551 | M | SC Leinfelden | GER | 1995 |
84. | Hess,Rüdiger | | 1545 | M | SAbt Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 1992 |
85. | Begri,Felix | | 1541 | M | TTC Grün-Weiß-Fritzdorf 1958 e.V | GER | 1999 |
86. | Kopanski,Lorenz | | 1537 | M | HSK-Post Hannover | GER | 1996 |
87. | Zielke,Reinhard | | 1529 | M | SAbt TG Biberach | GER | 1958 |
88. | Grunow,Werner | | 1526 | M | SF Biberach | GER | 1953 |
89. | Boudaba,Madjid | | 1511 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 1962 |
90. | Zeyer,Oliver | | 1508 | M | SF Biberach | GER | 1993 |
91. | Ziad,Amar | | 1499 | M | SC Weisse Dame Ulm e.V. | GER | 1954 |
92. | Giugno,Carmelo | | 1790 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | ITA | 1954 |
93. | Bürk,Daniel | | 1481 | M | SV Bad Rappenau | GER | 1991 |
94. | Schneider,Stephan | | 1474 | M | SG Schramberg-Lauterbach | GER | 1981 |
95. | Aleman,Tilman | | 1473 | M | SF 59 Kornwestheim | GER | 1994 |
96. | Schmidt,Armin | | 1414 | M | SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen | GER | 1946 |
97. | Bieber,Dirk | | 1400 | M | SG Schönbuch | GER | 1986 |
98. | Maidhof,Matthias | | 1390 | M | vereinslos | GER | 1957 |
99. | Mayer,Alex | | 1352 | M | SAbt Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 1997 |
100. | Root,Martin | | 1335 | M | SAbt Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 1994 |
101. | Hahn,Lilli | | 1308 | W | SV Balingen | GER | 1993 |
102. | O'Dubhlaing,Seosamh | | 1307 | M | SC Neuhausen 1908 | IRL | 1960 |
103. | Jantscher,Markus | | 1292 | M | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | GER | 1979 |
104. | Schulz,Zdravko | | 1282 | M | SC-HP Böbl.1975 e.V. | BUL | 1977 |
105. | Lingenfelder,Artur | | 1281 | M | SG Schönbuch | GER | 1992 |
106. | Weis,Olga | | 1262 | W | OSC - SG Baden-Baden 1922 e.V. | RUS | 1999 |
107. | Gheng,Christian | | 1258 | M | TSV Heumaden | GER | 1999 |
108. | Root,Matthias | | 1247 | M | SAbt Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 1994 |
109. | Kalwei,Reinhard | | 1140 | M | SC Aidlingen VHS | GER | 1940 |
110. | Holzträger,Lasse | | 1137 | M | SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e. | GER | 1994 |
111. | Hoffmann,Robin | | 1102 | M | SF Biberach | GER | 1993 |
112. | Reichel,Thomas | | 1031 | M | SK Horb | GER | 1957 |
113. | Hecht,Reinhold | | 931 | M | SC Obersulmetingen | GER | 1993 |
114. | Migesel,Philipp | | 903 | M | SG Königskinder Hohentübingen e. | GER | 1996 |
115. | Zlotkiewicz,Daniel | | 898 | M | SV Balingen | GER | 1992 |
116. | Aussenladscheider,Luca | | | M | SK Sparkasse Reutte | AUT | 1991 |
117. | Bubendorfer,Josef | | | M | SK Sparkasse Reutte | AUT | 1991 |
118. | Güclü,Mazlum | | | * | vereinslos | TUR | 1993 |
119. | Knünz,Johannes | | | M | SK Sparkasse Reutte | AUT | 1991 |
120. | Makzvgiannis,Alexandros | | | M | | GRE | 1992 |
121. | Speiger,Andreas | | | M | SAbt TSV Schönaich | GER | 1960 |
122. | Zerweck,Christoph | | 1789 | M | SV Herrenberg e.V. | GER | 1955 |
123. | spielfrei | | | | | | |