Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Selektion: -2100 TWZ
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | RaLstg | RaDiff |
1. | Frischmann,Rick | | 2037 | M | SC Caissa Schwarzenbach | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2359 | 232 |
2. | Anders,Eric | | 1791 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2294 | 500 |
3. | Messner,Harry | | 2088 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2222 | 203 |
4. | Perske,Thore | | 1923 | M | Sfr.Heidesheim | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2190 | 231 |
5. | Feldheim,Jonas | | 2000 | M | SC Erlangen 48⁄88 e.V. | GER | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 2182 | 167 |
6. | Kean,Christopher | | 1813 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2147 | 375 |
7. | Grieb,Stefan | | 1939 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2137 | 317 |
8. | Wild,Achim | | 2098 | M | SC Caissa Schwarzenbach | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2122 | -29 |
9. | Probst,Alexander | | 1973 | M | SC Blau.Turm Bad Wimpfen | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2037 | 132 |
10. | Seisenberger,Georg | | 2064 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2035 | 1 |
11. | Schröter,Samuel | | 2064 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 2035 | -4 |
12. | Hapke,Ralf | | 1966 | M | SC Bisingen-Steinhofen | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 2175 | 257 |
13. | Cafolla,Peter | | 2060 | M | | IRL | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 2108 | 48 |
14. | Begri,Robert | | 2061 | M | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 2072 | 56 |
15. | Erben,Larissa | | 2035 | W | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 2071 | 110 |
16. | Maas,Oliver,Dr. | | 2030 | M | SV Reutlingen | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 2067 | 108 |
17. | Kühnel,Lena | | 1902 | W | SF Birkenfeld | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 2052 | 128 |
18. | Taras,Marian | | 2068 | M | | POL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2050 | 18 |
19. | Zeh,Rolf | | 1951 | M | SV 23 Böckingen | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 2046 | 207 |
20. | Lasslop,Uwe | | 2056 | M | SG Ludwigsburg 1919 | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 2043 | 81 |
21. | Kuhn,Gerhard | | 2059 | M | SK Marburg 1931⁄72 | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2027 | 79 |
22. | Marschner,Thomas,Dr. | | 1937 | M | SV Reutlingen | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 2020 | 83 |
23. | Strangmueller,Andreas | | 2063 | M | SK Landshut | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2003 | 192 |
24. | Frey,Werner | | 2058 | M | SV Urach | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1992 | -27 |
25. | Fahnenschmidt,Gerhard | FM | 2020 | M | VfL Sindelfingen | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1981 | 92 |
26. | Werner,Holger | | 1947 | M | TSV Wacker Neutraubling | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1475 | -354 |
27. | Bingert,Tim Niklas | | 1831 | M | SK Langen | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1430 | -418 |
28. | Hoelsch,Rainer | | 1978 | M | SC Oberndorf | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1912 | 75 |
29. | Langensteiner,Matthias,Dr. | | 2059 | M | TSV Wacker Neutraubling | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1846 | -190 |
30. | Novak,Josua | | 1918 | M | SAbt TSV Münchingen | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1824 | 6 |
31. | Lippert,Roland | | 1897 | M | SC Oberndorf | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1823 | 89 |
32. | Lorenz,Michael | | 1960 | M | SG Caissa Rochade Kuppenheim e.V | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1813 | -126 |
33. | Wltschek,Christian | | 2005 | M | TSV Wacker Neutraubling | GER | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1428 | -424 |
34. | Dirmeier,Carolin | | 2055 | W | TSV Wacker Neutraubling | GER | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1376 | -578 |