Rangliste: Stand nach der 8. Runde
Selektion: -2100 TWZ
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | RaLstg | RaDiff |
1. | Frischmann,Rick | | 2037 | M | SC Caissa Schwarzenbach | GER | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 2242 | 115 |
2. | Seisenberger,Georg | | 2064 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 2111 | 77 |
3. | Perske,Thore | | 1923 | M | Sfr.Heidesheim | GER | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 2216 | 257 |
4. | Cafolla,Peter | | 2060 | M | | IRL | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4.0 | 2169 | 109 |
5. | Messner,Harry | | 2088 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4.0 | 2162 | 143 |
6. | Lasslop,Uwe | | 2056 | M | SG Ludwigsburg 1919 | GER | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4.0 | 2132 | 170 |
7. | Kean,Christopher | | 1813 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | GER | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4.0 | 2101 | 329 |
8. | Langensteiner,Matthias,Dr. | | 2059 | M | TSV Wacker Neutraubling | GER | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 2076 | 40 |
9. | Schröter,Samuel | | 2064 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 2089 | 50 |
10. | Wild,Achim | | 2098 | M | SC Caissa Schwarzenbach | GER | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 2071 | -80 |
11. | Kühnel,Lena | | 1902 | W | SF Birkenfeld | GER | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.5 | 2067 | 143 |
12. | Erben,Larissa | | 2035 | W | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. | GER | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 2059 | 98 |
13. | Maas,Oliver,Dr. | | 2030 | M | SV Reutlingen | GER | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3.5 | 2053 | 94 |
14. | Anders,Eric | | 1791 | M | TSV Schott Mainz | GER | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 1998 | 204 |
15. | Bingert,Tim Niklas | | 1831 | M | SK Langen | GER | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 1993 | 145 |
16. | Frey,Werner | | 2058 | M | SV Urach | GER | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 2033 | 14 |
17. | Hoelsch,Rainer | | 1978 | M | SC Oberndorf | GER | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.0 | 2002 | 165 |
18. | Begri,Robert | | 2061 | M | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd | GER | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 1988 | -28 |
19. | Kuhn,Gerhard | | 2059 | * | SK Marburg 1931⁄72 | GER | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 1970 | 22 |
20. | Marschner,Thomas,Dr. | | 1937 | M | SVG Eppstein 1932 | GER | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3.0 | 1931 | -6 |
21. | Probst,Alexander | | 1973 | M | SC Blau.Turm Bad Wimpfen | GER | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 1909 | 4 |
22. | Novak,Josua | | 1918 | M | SAbt TSV Münchingen | GER | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 1722 | -96 |
23. | Feldheim,Jonas | | 2000 | M | SC Erlangen 48⁄88 e.V. | GER | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.5 | 1918 | -97 |
24. | Strangmueller,Andreas | | 2063 | M | SK Landshut | GER | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2.5 | 1916 | 105 |
25. | Werner,Holger | | 1947 | M | TSV Wacker Neutraubling | GER | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2.5 | 1889 | 60 |
26. | Lorenz,Michael | | 1960 | M | SG Caissa Rochade Kuppenheim e.V | GER | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.5 | 1874 | -65 |
27. | Hapke,Ralf | | 1966 | M | SC Bisingen-Steinhofen | GER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 1835 | -83 |
28. | Wltschek,Christian | | 2005 | M | TSV Wacker Neutraubling | GER | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.5 | 1767 | -85 |
29. | Dirmeier,Carolin | | 2055 | W | TSV Wacker Neutraubling | GER | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2.5 | 1728 | -226 |
30. | Taras,Marian | | 2068 | * | | POL | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2.0 | 1890 | -142 |
31. | Grieb,Stefan | | 1939 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 1859 | 39 |
32. | Fahnenschmidt,Gerhard | FM | 2020 | M | VfL Sindelfingen | GER | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2.0 | 1855 | -34 |
33. | Zeh,Rolf | | 1951 | M | SV 23 Böckingen | GER | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2.0 | 1774 | -65 |
34. | Lippert,Roland | | 1897 | M | SC Oberndorf | GER | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1.5 | 1766 | 32 |