Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde
Selektion: Jugend
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | RaLstg | RaDiff |
1. | Hauf,Nicolai | | 1986 | M | SK Leutershausen | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2489 | 612 |
2. | Begri,Felix | | 1892 | M | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2373 | 607 |
3. | Bauer,Björn-Benny | | 1937 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1828 | -141 |
4. | Heck,Nils | | 1811 | M | SV Pfinztal e. V. | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1816 | 89 |
5. | Hermann,Lucas | | 1248 | M | SAbt SV Leingarten | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1803 | 555 |
6. | Schmidt,Tobias | | 1668 | M | SC Tamm 74 | GER | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2403 | 681 |
7. | Geiger,Markus | | 1693 | M | SV Balingen | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1855 | 162 |
8. | Nerz,Lenard | | 1721 | M | Spvgg Böblingen | | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1855 | 134 |
9. | Hermann,Tobias | | 1642 | M | SAbt SV Leingarten | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1803 | 286 |
10. | Gibicar,Marc | | 1986 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1755 | -134 |
11. | Blum,Frederik | | 1896 | M | Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1707 | -111 |
12. | Lorenz,Jannik | | 1828 | M | SG Caissa Rochade Kuppenheim e.V | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1703 | 6 |
13. | Gomer,Thomas | | 1685 | M | SV Balingen | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1657 | -19 |
14. | Gretz,Denis | | 1703 | M | SK Königsbrunn | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1640 | -63 |
15. | Wolf,Felix | | 1890 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1630 | -166 |
16. | Hartmann,Martin | | 1544 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1627 | 83 |
17. | Winkler,Tim | | 1814 | M | SF Deizisau | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1556 | -217 |
18. | Andre,Jonas | | 1734 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1539 | -237 |
19. | Baier,Felix | | 1783 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1212 | -560 |
20. | Kuttenlochner,Michael | | 1748 | M | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1551 | -197 |
21. | Notz,Lukas | | 1598 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1515 | -26 |
22. | Triantafillidis,Zoe | | 1520 | W | SF Biberach | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1464 | -56 |
23. | Royer,Sylvie | | 1552 | W | | LUX | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1463 | -89 |
24. | Divkovic,Mario | | 1514 | M | SF 59 Kornwestheim | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1038 | -476 |
25. | Prinz,Philipp | | 1781 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1020 | -849 |
26. | Arns,Alexander | | 1419 | M | SF Biberach | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1010 | -409 |
27. | Grieb,Lukas | | 1659 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 971 | -467 |
28. | Hecht,Reinhold | | 1517 | M | SC Obersulmetingen | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 929 | -335 |