Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Selektion: Jugend
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | RaLstg | RaDiff |
1. | Baier,Felix | | 1821 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.5 | 2096 | 265 |
2. | Blum,Frederik | | 1911 | M | Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 2094 | 239 |
3. | Begri,Felix | | 1920 | M | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 1815 | -35 |
4. | Dasch,Pascal | | 1911 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 1814 | 3 |
5. | Klaus,Dominik | | 1816 | M | Ssg Fils-Lauter e. V. | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 1890 | 41 |
6. | Leeb,Jonas | | 1730 | M | SK München Südost e.V. | GER | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 1856 | 136 |
7. | Kölbl,Jonathan | | 1877 | M | SK Klosterlechfeld | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 1832 | -41 |
8. | Gretz,Denis | | 1949 | M | SK Königsbrunn | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 1830 | -127 |
9. | Gschnitzer,Adrian | | 1798 | M | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 1810 | 19 |
10. | Gibicar,Marc | | 1930 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 1804 | -18 |
11. | Liebscher,Jörg | | 1762 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 1791 | 145 |
12. | Petitto,Francesco | | 1558 | M | SK Sontheim⁄Brenz e.V. | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 1788 | 233 |
13. | Nerz,Lenard | | 1904 | M | Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5.5 | 1784 | 55 |
14. | Hess,Rüdiger | | 1720 | M | Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 1724 | 139 |
15. | Hahn,Lilli | | 1758 | W | SV Balingen | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 1723 | -33 |
16. | Minko,Dmitry | | 1571 | M | | RUS | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 1677 | 106 |
17. | Vöhringer,Robin | | 1797 | M | SV Urach | GER | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5.0 | 1601 | 14 |
18. | Notz,Lukas | | 1737 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 1745 | 83 |
19. | Andre,Jonas | | 1766 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 1674 | -116 |
20. | Peters,Florian | | 1790 | M | SC Hechingen | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 1671 | -21 |
21. | Vaintroub,Maximilian | | 1616 | M | SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 | GER | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4.5 | 1652 | 137 |
22. | Sonnberger,Julian | | 1521 | M | SC Dietmannsried | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 1649 | 377 |
23. | Hartmann,Martin | | 1757 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 1708 | -28 |
24. | Vuckovic,Zarko | | 1432 | M | Schachfreunde Augsburg | GER | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 1621 | 189 |
25. | Nerlinger,Matthias | | 1786 | M | TSV Solln SAbt | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 1545 | -105 |
26. | Leeb,Simon | | 1721 | M | SK München Südost e.V. | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 1473 | -248 |
27. | Kleih,Julian | | 1636 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 1514 | 61 |
28. | Gomer,Thomas | | 1702 | M | SV Balingen | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 1474 | -216 |
29. | Merk,Daniel | | 1674 | M | Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt e.V. | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 1443 | -104 |
30. | Srokovskiy,Andrea | | 1771 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 1578 | -187 |
31. | Gomer,Dieter | | 1636 | M | SV Balingen | GER | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 1550 | -132 |
32. | Lederer,Leia | | 1580 | W | SF Ammerbuch | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 1491 | 232 |
33. | Heinrich,Leon | | 1556 | M | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | GER | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 1486 | 209 |
34. | Hecht,Reinhold | | 1514 | M | SC Obersulmetingen | GER | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 1386 | 175 |
35. | Wüst,Carolin | | 1397 | W | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | GER | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 1128 | -269 |
36. | Minko,Olga | | 1466 | W | | RUS | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 1043 | -423 |