Jugend Rangliste: Stand nach der 1. Runde
Rang | Teilnehmer | NWZ | ELO | Verein⁄Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt |
2. | Kucuksari, Kaan | | 2035 | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2318 |
6. | Klaus, Dominik | 1928 | 1981 | Ssg Fils-Lauter | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2257 |
7. | Petzelberger, Ferdinand | 1964 | 1954 | VfL Sindelfingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2249 |
10. | Bortnyk, Olexandr | | 2552 | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2140 |
16. | Lei, Tingjie | | 2444 | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2105 |
18. | Holm, Kristian Stuvik | | 2417 | Vålerenga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2103 |
20. | Neef, Maximilian | 2405 | 2403 | USV TU Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2090 |
21. | Nguyen, Thai Dai Van | | 2396 | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2082 |
22. | Xu, Xiangyu | | 2390 | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2074 |
23. | Perske, Thore | 2356 | 2388 | SF Heidesheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2071 |
24. | Möhn, Hans | 2335 | 2383 | USV TU Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2070 |
25. | Mesaros, Florian | 2378 | 2371 | ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2069 |
27. | Menezes, Christoph | | 2346 | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2064 |
30. | Beukema, Stefan | 2326 | 2342 | SV Würselen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 2055 |
44. | Hasenohr, Benedict | 2267 | 2251 | SC Weiler im Allgäu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1957 |
44. | Bilchinski, Anton | 2202 | 2249 | SK Krumbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1957 |
51. | Abbas, Daniel | | 2208 | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1905 |
53. | Flick, Antoine | 2145 | 2208 | Philidor Mulhouse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1904 |
55. | Henderson de La Fuente, Lance | | 2199 | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1902 |
58. | Montilli, Vincenzo | | 2184 | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1881 |
62. | Schmidt, Tobias | 2127 | 2174 | SC Erdmannhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1858 |
63. | De Silva, Joel Niels | 2093 | 2173 | SV Hockenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1836 |
64. | Bänziger, Fabian | | 2157 | SV March-Höfe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1821 |
69. | Kast, Joannis | 1981 | 2041 | SK Jöhlingen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2329 |
73. | Can, Isik | | 1998 | Istanbul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2271 |
76. | Kühnel, Lena | 1923 | 1935 | SF Birkenfeld | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2221 |
78. | Merk, Daniel | 1738 | 1750 | Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2144 |
79. | Yankelevich, Lev | 2344 | 2404 | SC Eppingen | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2093 |
80. | Bykov, Ilya | 1857 | 1727 | Karlsruher SF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2079 |
81. | Kvetny, Mark | 2320 | 2393 | Stuttgarter SF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2078 |
83. | Ruff, Maximilian | 2223 | 2294 | SF Sasbach | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 2023 |
129. | Thode, Gilda | 1967 | 1957 | SK Engen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2251 |
133. | Brunner, Jan | 1856 | 1935 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2229 |
134. | Notz, Lukas | 1979 | 1919 | SV Dettingen Erms | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2214 |
135. | Mauser, Tassilo Tino | 1793 | 1905 | SV Gryps | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2209 |
136. | Caglar, Sila | | 1904 | Akdeniz Belediyesi Chess Club | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2208 |
142. | Weis, Olga | 1869 | 1881 | OSG Baden-Baden | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2184 |
145. | Osinga, Angelique | | 1863 | Charlois Europoort | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2174 |
145. | Okuyaz, Duru | | 1858 | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2174 |
148. | Yi, Danny | 1778 | 1821 | SF Kornwestheim | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2157 |
149. | Richter, Nils | 1732 | 1759 | TSV⁄RSK Esslingen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2152 |