Jugend Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt |
1. | Deuer, Marius | | 1260 | M | SC Weiße Dame Ulm | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1297 |
3. | Cchung, Chi Yun | | 1435 | M | Leidsch Schaakgenootschap | NED | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1233 |
4. | Chatzidaki, Dimokratia | | 1315 | W | | GRE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1224 |
7. | Volk, Oskar | | 1329 | M | SC Grunbach | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 991 |
13. | Liu, Sijia Anna | | 1447 | W | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1212 |
14. | Langjahr, Marvin | | 1305 | M | SK Sachsenheim | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1197 |
15. | Fechner, Andreas | | 1421 | M | SC Magstadt | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1146 |
17. | Dellaert, Ines | | 1416 | W | Caballos Zottegem | BEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1131 |
18. | Wurmbauer, Nils | | 1154 | M | SV Ebersbach | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1417 |
20. | Erhardt, Daniel | | 1001 | M | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1343 |
21. | Jelica, Laura | | 1104 | W | | CRO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1299 |
22. | Meißner, Mogens | | 1477 | M | SK Bietigheim-Bissingen | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1265 |
23. | Karasin, Tunahan | | | M | Klub Kölner SF | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1260 |
24. | Parshin, Wladimir | | 952 | M | SV Rottweil | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1253 |
25. | Nguyen, Thai Dang Vi | | 1204 | M | | CZE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1221 |
26. | Fricke, Janek Konrad | | 1310 | M | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1205 |
28. | Rashba, David | | 1412 | M | SC Sillenbuch | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1146 |
31. | Erhardt, Kristian | | 1425 | M | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1082 |
32. | Plaza Reino, Mateo | | 1284 | M | Enniscorthy Chess Club | IRL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1073 |
33. | Plaza Reino, Leire | | 1066 | W | Enniscorthy Chess Club | IRL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1071 |
38. | Hua, Thomas | | 1119 | M | SC Magstadt | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1413 |
39. | Winterstein, Tim | | 980 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1272 |
40. | Doll, Rebecca | | 1215 | W | SC Untergrombach | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1229 |
44. | Cilo, Selimhan | | 1006 | M | SF Göppingen | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1407 |
46. | Staudacher, Julia | | 970 | W | TSV Forstenried | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1260 |
47. | Volk, Emil | | 778 | M | SC Grunbach | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1233 |
49. | Bastian, Lukas | | 1196 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1205 |
50. | Jelica, Goran | | | M | | CRO | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1194 |
51. | Jelica, Jan Mario | | 748 | M | Dortmunder SV | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1175 |