Jugend Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt |
1. | Deuer, Marius | | 1260 | M | SC Weiße Dame Ulm | GER | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 1381 |
4. | Cchung, Chi Yun | | 1435 | M | Leidsch Schaakgenootschap | NED | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 1286 |
6. | Fechner, Andreas | | 1421 | M | SC Magstadt | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 1226 |
7. | Volk, Oskar | | 1329 | M | SC Grunbach | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 1209 |
8. | Dellaert, Ines | | 1416 | W | Caballos Zottegem | BEL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 1193 |
9. | Plaza Reino, Mateo | | 1284 | M | Enniscorthy Chess Club | IRL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 1185 |
10. | Rashba, David | | 1412 | M | SC Sillenbuch | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 1157 |
11. | Fricke, Janek Konrad | | 1310 | M | SV Empor Berlin | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 1152 |
14. | Chatzidaki, Dimokratia | | 1315 | W | | GRE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1315 |
15. | Liu, Sijia Anna | | 1447 | W | SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1279 |
17. | Langjahr, Marvin | | 1305 | M | SK Sachsenheim | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1245 |
24. | Hua, Thomas | | 1119 | M | SC Magstadt | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 1317 |
26. | Nguyen, Thai Dang Vi | | 1204 | M | | CZE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1238 |
27. | Wurmbauer, Nils | | 1154 | M | SV Ebersbach | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 1196 |
29. | Erhardt, Kristian | | 1425 | M | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1118 |
32. | Jelica, Goran | | | M | | CRO | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1086 |
33. | Bastian, Lukas | | 1196 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1042 |
35. | Parshin, Wladimir | | 952 | M | SV Rottweil | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 1316 |
37. | Plaza Reino, Leire | | 1066 | W | Enniscorthy Chess Club | IRL | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 1227 |
38. | Doll, Rebecca | | 1215 | W | SC Untergrombach | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 1152 |
40. | Erhardt, Daniel | | 1001 | M | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1310 |
41. | Jelica, Laura | | 1104 | W | | CRO | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1309 |
42. | Winterstein, Tim | | 980 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1287 |
44. | Staudacher, Julia | | 970 | W | TSV Forstenried | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1240 |
45. | Karasin, Tunahan | | | M | Klub Kölner SF | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1221 |
46. | Meißner, Mogens | | 1477 | M | SK Bietigheim-Bissingen | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1213 |
47. | Cilo, Selimhan | | 1006 | M | SF Göppingen | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1183 |
48. | Jelica, Jan Mario | | 748 | M | Dortmunder SV | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1168 |
51. | Volk, Emil | | 778 | M | SC Grunbach | GER | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 1167 |