36. Internationales Böblinger Open 2019
A-Turnier
So, 29 Dez 2019 20:50
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Selektion: 2200-2100 TWZ |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
GegWrt |
1. |
Ronge, Tim |
|
2175 |
M |
SC Heimbach-Weis |
GER |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4.5 |
2184 |
2. |
Sarvadh Sathiaram |
|
2113 |
M |
|
IND |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
2178 |
3. |
Mooser, Nicolas |
|
2169 |
M |
FC Ergolding |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
2278 |
4. |
Jacob, Volker |
|
2166 |
M |
SC Neckargemünd |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
2213 |
5. |
Klings, Peter |
|
2133 |
M |
Freibauer Mörlenbach |
GER |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4.0 |
2167 |
6. |
Xiong, Ferdinand |
|
2193 |
M |
SK München Südost |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
2144 |
7. |
Yakimenko, Alexander A. |
|
2177 |
M |
|
RUS |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
2075 |
8. |
Verhoef, Pieter |
|
2135 |
M |
SK Turm Kleve |
NED |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
2062 |
9. |
Moreto Quintana, Alex |
|
2134 |
M |
|
ESP |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
2059 |
10. |
Degenhardt, Horst |
FM |
2169 |
* |
SC Lorsch |
GER |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4.0 |
2054 |
11. |
Gazic, Josip |
FM |
2175 |
M |
SV Lingen |
GER |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
2030 |
12. |
Seitz, Patrick |
|
2124 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
2312 |
13. |
Schmitt, Thomas |
|
2102 |
M |
SC Neckargemünd |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
2208 |
14. |
Gülsen, Taylan |
|
2167 |
M |
SG Niederkassel |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
2205 |
15. |
Pfadenhauer, Johannes |
|
2177 |
M |
TSV Bindlach Aktionär |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
2200 |
16. |
Li, Zhuoling |
WFM |
2158 |
W |
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch |
CHN |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
2169 |
17. |
Hoffmann, Sebastian |
|
2188 |
M |
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
2163 |
18. |
Rempeli, Alex |
|
2102 |
M |
SF Deizisau |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
2160 |
19. |
Farmani Anosheh, Yasha |
|
2187 |
M |
SK Ladenburg |
GER |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
2121 |
20. |
Lämmel, Sebastian |
|
2109 |
M |
|
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
2117 |
21. |
Regez, Markus |
|
2155 |
M |
SK Markus Regez |
SUI |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
2108 |
22. |
Tran, Thanh Kien |
|
2144 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
2031 |
23. |
Jelica, Mara |
WIM |
2122 |
W |
SF Deizisau |
CRO |
1 |
4 |
2 |
3.0 |
2182 |
24. |
Fodor, Balazs |
|
2130 |
M |
|
HUN |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
2160 |
25. |
Huesmann, Thomas |
FM |
2157 |
M |
SC Tornado Hochneukirch |
BEL |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
2158 |
26. |
Chernykh, Arkady |
|
2119 |
M |
OSG Baden-Baden |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
2157 |
27. |
Langedijk, Ardjan |
|
2142 |
M |
Caissa-Eenhoorn/HWP Haarlem |
NED |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
2146 |
28. |
Meyer, Roland |
|
2115 |
M |
SF Vöhringen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
2145 |
29. |
Alvarado Ascanio, Francisco |
|
2155 |
M |
Club de Ajedrez La Caja |
ESP |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3.0 |
2131 |
30. |
Stock, Christoph |
|
2103 |
M |
Münchener SC |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
2075 |
31. |
Leutwyler, Martin |
|
2157 |
M |
SF Gottmadingen |
SUI |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
2072 |
32. |
Tencati, Giuseppe |
|
2119 |
M |
Piacenza |
ITA |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
2151 |
33. |
Reichel, Jonathan |
|
2111 |
M |
SK Ettlingen |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
2130 |
34. |
Hüttig, Michael |
|
2143 |
M |
SC Erdmannhausen |
GER |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2.5 |
2043 |
35. |
Pribylova, Sofie |
WFM |
2124 |
W |
SK Dopravni podnik Praha |
CZE |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
2200 |