Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde
Selektion: Jugend
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | RaLstg | RaDiff |
1. | Hauf,Nicolai | | 1986 | M | SK Leutershausen | GER | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 2462 | 585 |
2. | Begri,Felix | | 1892 | M | Tischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd | GER | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 2137 | 371 |
3. | Bauer,Björn-Benny | | 1937 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 2011 | 42 |
4. | Gretz,Denis | | 1703 | M | SK Königsbrunn | | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 1886 | 183 |
5. | Gibicar,Marc | | 1986 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 1883 | -6 |
6. | Andre,Jonas | | 1734 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1792 | 16 |
7. | Gomer,Thomas | | 1685 | M | SV Balingen | GER | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 1781 | 105 |
8. | Blum,Frederik | | 1896 | M | Spvgg Böblingen | GER | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 1752 | -66 |
9. | Heck,Nils | | 1811 | M | SV Pfinztal e. V. | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1691 | -36 |
10. | Schmidt,Tobias | | 1668 | M | SC Tamm 74 | GER | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 1854 | 132 |
11. | Geiger,Markus | | 1693 | M | SV Balingen | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 1791 | 98 |
12. | Nerz,Lenard | | 1721 | M | Spvgg Böblingen | | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.0 | 1775 | 54 |
13. | Lorenz,Jannik | | 1828 | M | SG Caissa Rochade Kuppenheim e.V | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1689 | -8 |
14. | Triantafillidis,Zoe | | 1520 | W | SF Biberach | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 1673 | 153 |
15. | Wolf,Felix | | 1890 | M | SK Lister Turm | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 1668 | -128 |
16. | Baier,Felix | | 1783 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1626 | -146 |
17. | Prinz,Philipp | | 1781 | M | Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1582 | -287 |
18. | Winkler,Tim | | 1814 | M | SF Deizisau | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1562 | -211 |
19. | Notz,Lukas | | 1598 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 1636 | 95 |
20. | Hartmann,Martin | | 1544 | M | SC Pforzheim 1906 | GER | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 1625 | 81 |
21. | Kuttenlochner,Michael | | 1748 | M | SC Moosburg 1956 e.V. | | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.5 | 1578 | -170 |
22. | Hermann,Lucas | | 1248 | M | SAbt SV Leingarten | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 1571 | 323 |
23. | Hermann,Tobias | | 1642 | M | SAbt SV Leingarten | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1544 | 27 |
24. | Divkovic,Mario | | 1514 | M | SF 59 Kornwestheim | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1499 | -15 |
25. | Arns,Alexander | | 1419 | M | SF Biberach | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1477 | 58 |
26. | Royer,Sylvie | | 1552 | W | | LUX | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1452 | -100 |
27. | Hecht,Reinhold | | 1517 | M | SC Obersulmetingen | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1349 | 85 |
28. | Grieb,Lukas | | 1659 | M | SK Gau-Algesheim | GER | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | 1206 | -232 |