Jugend Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt |
2. | Bortnyk, Olexandr | GM | 2552 | M | | UKR | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 2367 |
4. | Neef, Maximilian | FM | 2403 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 2354 |
5. | Lei, Tingjie | WGM | 2444 | W | | CHN | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 2306 |
6. | Menezes, Christoph | FM | 2346 | M | | AUT | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.5 | 2351 |
7. | Xu, Xiangyu | | 2390 | M | | CHN | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 2331 |
11. | Yankelevich, Lev | | 2404 | M | SC Eppingen | GER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 2277 |
13. | Möhn, Hans | FM | 2383 | M | USV TU Dresden | GER | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 2362 |
17. | Holm, Kristian Stuvik | IM | 2417 | M | Vålerenga | NOR | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 2277 |
20. | Perske, Thore | FM | 2388 | M | SF Heidesheim | GER | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 2240 |
21. | Kvetny, Mark | FM | 2393 | M | Stuttgarter SF | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 2235 |
24. | Kucuksari, Kaan | | 2035 | M | | TUR | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 2331 |
25. | Nguyen, Thai Dai Van | FM | 2396 | M | | CZE | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 2330 |
30. | Bilchinski, Anton | FM | 2249 | M | SK Krumbach | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 2243 |
31. | Beukema, Stefan | FM | 2342 | M | SV Würselen | BEL | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 2238 |
34. | Montilli, Vincenzo | | 2184 | M | | ITA | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 2200 |
38. | Bänziger, Fabian | | 2157 | M | SV March-Höfe | SUI | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 2149 |
39. | Abbas, Daniel | | 2208 | M | | ENG | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 2147 |
49. | Henderson de La Fuente, Lance | | 2199 | M | | ESP | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 2230 |
52. | Schmidt, Tobias | | 2174 | M | SC Erdmannhausen | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 2198 |
56. | Hasenohr, Benedict | FM | 2251 | M | SC Weiler im Allgäu | SUI | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 2170 |
64. | Flick, Antoine | | 2208 | M | Philidor Mulhouse | FRA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 2245 |
69. | Mesaros, Florian | FM | 2371 | M | ASVÖ Wulkaprodersdorf | AUT | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 2177 |
72. | Can, Isik | CM | 1998 | M | Istanbul | TUR | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 2152 |
73. | Thode, Gilda | | 1957 | W | SK Engen | SUI | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 2147 |
74. | Ruff, Maximilian | FM | 2294 | M | SF Sasbach | GER | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 2144 |
79. | Bykov, Ilya | | 1727 | M | Karlsruher SF | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 2121 |
82. | Yi, Danny | | 1821 | M | SF Kornwestheim | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 2101 |
84. | De Silva, Joel Niels | | 2173 | M | SV Hockenheim | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 2087 |
90. | Klaus, Dominik | | 1981 | M | Ssg Fils-Lauter | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 2237 |
95. | Caglar, Sila | WCM | 1904 | W | Akdeniz Belediyesi Chess Club | TUR | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 2136 |
100. | Osinga, Angelique | | 1863 | W | Charlois Europoort | NED | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 2107 |
101. | Okuyaz, Duru | WCM | 1858 | W | | TUR | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 2106 |
102. | Notz, Lukas | | 1919 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 2089 |
104. | Kast, Joannis | | 2041 | M | SK Jöhlingen | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 2081 |
125. | Petzelberger, Ferdinand | | 1954 | M | VfL Sindelfingen | GER | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.0 | 2138 |
126. | Kühnel, Lena | | 1935 | W | SF Birkenfeld | GER | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.0 | 2126 |
136. | Brunner, Jan | | 1935 | M | SpVgg Rommelshausen | GER | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 2035 |
148. | Merk, Daniel | | 1750 | M | Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt | GER | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.5 | 2029 |
149. | Richter, Nils | | 1759 | M | TSV⁄RSK Esslingen | GER | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.5 | 2028 |
150. | Mauser, Tassilo Tino | | 1905 | M | SV Gryps | GER | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.5 | 2006 |
153. | Weis, Olga | | 1881 | W | OSG Baden-Baden | GER | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 2061 |