Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)
LfdNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | Geburt |
1. | Bastian, Hans-Peter | | 1198 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 1967 |
2. | Bastian, Lukas | | 1004 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 1999 |
3. | Beck, Daniel | | 1207 | M | MSA Zugzwang | GER | 1986 |
4. | Binisan, Amias | | 792 | M | SR Spaichingen | GER | 2005 |
5. | Bischoff, Mathias | | 1305 | M | SC Botnang | GER | 1986 |
6. | Brüns, Thilo | | 1288 | M | SSV Turm Holzgerlingen | GER | 2000 |
7. | Bueble, Joschua | | 1153 | M | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | GER | 2002 |
8. | Charalambakis, Michail | | 1229 | M | SV Altbach | GER | 1966 |
9. | Dellaert, Ines | | 1396 | W | Caballos Zottegem | BEL | 2004 |
10. | Eppinger, Michael | | 1450 | M | SSV Turm Holzgerlingen | GER | 1966 |
11. | Erhardt, Kristian | | 1177 | M | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER | 2003 |
12. | Eulering, Mira | | 1170 | W | SF Schlebusch | GER | 2000 |
13. | Fechner, Andreas | | 1188 | M | SC Magstadt | GER | 2001 |
14. | Fey, Karl-Heinz | | 855 | M | SC Haßloch | GER | 1942 |
15. | Gollmer, Marcel | | 1020 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 1997 |
16. | Goodwin, David | | 1368 | M | SV Kelsterbach | GER | 1948 |
17. | Hackenberg, Julian | | 997 | M | SV Weil der Stadt | GER | 2004 |
18. | Hapke, Lara | | 1049 | W | SC Bisingen-Steinhofen | GER | 2005 |
19. | Hapke, Marvin | | 880 | M | SC Bisingen-Steinhofen | GER | 2008 |
20. | Hengstler, Lukas | | 1226 | M | SR Spaichingen | GER | 2002 |
21. | Hrsak, Marco | | 1292 | M | SC Kirchheim⁄Teck | GER | 2002 |
22. | Hua, Thomas | | 885 | M | SC Magstadt | GER | 2001 |
23. | Jelica, Jan Mario | | | M | Matt Inn Dortmund | GER | 2008 |
24. | Jelica, Laura | | 911 | W | Matt Inn Dortmund | GER | 2001 |
25. | Jelisavac, Nenad | | 1296 | M | Matt Inn Dortmund | GER | 1958 |
26. | Kermer, Jan | | 1326 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 1999 |
27. | Kuzyak, Vadym | | 1388 | M | Stuttgarter SF | GER | 2001 |
28. | Ljuca, Rijad | | 1323 | M | SC Villingen-Schwenningen | GER | 2005 |
29. | Ljuca, Semir | | 1169 | M | SC Villingen-Schwenningen | GER | 2007 |
30. | Mayer, Uwe | | | M | | GER | |
31. | Mühleck, Nico | | 1252 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 1984 |
32. | Nathrath, Leni | | 1351 | W | SC Ottensoos | GER | 1949 |
33. | Nguyen, Thai Dang Vi | | 1292 | M | | CZE | 2008 |
34. | Ott, Linda | | 938 | W | SC Bisingen-Steinhofen | GER | 2005 |
35. | Parschin, Wladimir | | 835 | M | SV Rottweil | GER | 2004 |
36. | Rashba, David | | 1190 | M | SC Sillenbuch | GER | 2005 |
37. | Reichmann, Bernd | | 1095 | M | SV Fellbach | GER | 1953 |
38. | Renz, Rebecca | | 883 | W | SK Sachsenheim | GER | 2000 |
39. | Shankar, Ajay | | 1427 | M | SG KK Hohentübingen | GER | 1998 |
40. | Staudacher, Julia | | 788 | W | SC Sendling | GER | 2000 |
41. | Staudacher, Leon | | 1181 | M | SC Sendling | GER | 2004 |
42. | Stiefelmeyer, Michael | | 1017 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 1997 |
43. | Ungerer, Tobias | | 1347 | M | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER | 2002 |
44. | Van Den Heede, Christian-Jack | | 1368 | M | Caballos Zottegem | BEL | 1965 |
45. | Wanner, Jürgen | | 1176 | M | SC Böblingen | GER | 1981 |
46. | Watz, Roland | | 1313 | M | SC Böblingen | GER | 1969 |
47. | Werner, Hansruedi | | 1426 | M | Schaffhausen Munot SG | SUI | 1951 |
48. | spielfrei | | | | | | |