Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde
Selektion: Jugend
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | RaLstg | RaDiff |
1. | Kopanski,Lorenz | | 1537 | M | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2416 | 879 |
2. | Mainik,Philipp | | 1596 | M | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2377 | 781 |
3. | Wagner,Philipp | | 1659 | M | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2039 | 645 |
4. | Feller,Florian | | 1804 | M | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1941 | 154 |
5. | Arnold,Max | | 1777 | M | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1989 | 212 |
6. | Root,Martin | | 1335 | M | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1873 | 538 |
7. | Bonenberger,Pablo Jeremias | | 1777 | M | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1795 | 377 |
8. | Jansen,Lauritz | | 1738 | M | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1792 | 255 |
9. | Gibicar,Danijel | | 1863 | M | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1691 | -50 |
10. | Melzer,Marcel | | 1818 | M | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1643 | -62 |
11. | Döring,Andreas | | 1825 | * | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2151 | 299 |
12. | Blum,Frederik | | 1654 | M | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1715 | 61 |
13. | Gibicar,Marc | | 1947 | M | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1650 | -169 |
14. | Faerber,Eric | | 1551 | M | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1639 | 88 |
15. | Hahn,Lilli | | 1308 | W | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1629 | 321 |
16. | Holzträger,Lasse | | 1137 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1623 | 486 |
17. | Root,Matthias | | 1247 | M | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1556 | 309 |
18. | Kvetny,Mark | | 1866 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1506 | -233 |
19. | Kaulich,Philipp Theodor | | 1745 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1488 | -283 |
20. | Estedt,Jonathan | | 1737 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1477 | -174 |
21. | Zimmermann,Ulrich | | 1798 | M | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1375 | -347 |
22. | Weis,Oleg | | 1621 | * | RUS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1346 | -275 |
23. | Gheng,Hannelore | | 1642 | W | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1339 | -125 |
24. | Makzvgiannis,Alexandros | | | M | GRE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Bürk,Daniel | | 1481 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1603 | 122 |
26. | Liebscher,Jörg | | 1646 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1522 | -124 |
27. | Zeyer,Oliver | | 1508 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1497 | -11 |
28. | Hoffmann,Robin | | 1102 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1494 | 392 |
29. | Gheng,Christian | | 1258 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1490 | 232 |
30. | Begri,Felix | | 1541 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1446 | -95 |
31. | Mayer,Alex | | 1352 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1398 | 46 |
32. | Müller,Nils Samuel | | 1714 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1071 | -387 |
33. | Hess,Rüdiger | | 1545 | M | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1020 | -525 |
34. | Knünz,Johannes | | | M | AUT | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Lingenfelder,Artur | | 1281 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1110 | -171 |
36. | Aleman,Tilman | | 1473 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1052 | -421 |
37. | Weis,Olga | | 1262 | W | RUS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 899 | -363 |
38. | Zlotkiewicz,Daniel | | 898 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 866 | -32 |
39. | Hecht,Reinhold | | 931 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 841 | -90 |
40. | Migesel,Philipp | | 903 | M | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 821 | -82 |
41. | Aussenladscheider,Luca | | | M | AUT | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Bubendorfer,Josef | | | M | AUT | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Güclü,Mazlum | | | * | TUR | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 |