Jugend Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr. | Verein⁄Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | GegWrt |
1. | Hrsak, Marco | | 1292 | M | SC Kirchheim⁄Teck | GER | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 1263 |
2. | Brüns, Thilo | | 1288 | M | SSV Turm Holzgerlingen | GER | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 1225 |
4. | Kuzyak, Vadym | | 1388 | M | Stuttgarter SF | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 1260 |
5. | Kermer, Jan | | 1326 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 1186 |
7. | Dellaert, Ines | | 1396 | W | Caballos Zottegem | BEL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 1252 |
8. | Shankar, Ajay | | 1427 | M | SG KK Hohentübingen | GER | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 1245 |
11. | Jelica, Laura | | 911 | W | Matt Inn Dortmund | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 1209 |
12. | Hengstler, Lukas | | 1226 | M | SR Spaichingen | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 1168 |
13. | Erhardt, Kristian | | 1177 | M | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 1132 |
14. | Hua, Thomas | | 885 | M | SC Magstadt | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 1265 |
15. | Ungerer, Tobias | | 1347 | M | Schach-Kids Bernhausen | GER | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 1215 |
18. | Staudacher, Leon | | 1181 | M | SC Sendling | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 1097 |
21. | Gollmer, Marcel | | 1020 | M | SV Dettingen Erms | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 1213 |
22. | Stiefelmeyer, Michael | | 1017 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 1192 |
23. | Ott, Linda | | 938 | W | SC Bisingen-Steinhofen | GER | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 1112 |
25. | Nguyen, Thai Dang Vi | | 1292 | M | | CZE | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 1024 |
26. | Bastian, Lukas | | 1004 | M | SF Nabern | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 1259 |
29. | Rashba, David | | 1190 | M | SC Sillenbuch | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 1220 |
31. | Bueble, Joschua | | 1153 | M | SV Stockenhausen-Frommern | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 1240 |
32. | Fechner, Andreas | | 1188 | M | SC Magstadt | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 1240 |
33. | Renz, Rebecca | | 883 | W | SK Sachsenheim | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 1149 |
34. | Eulering, Mira | | 1170 | W | SF Schlebusch | GER | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 1135 |
36. | Hackenberg, Julian | | 997 | M | SV Weil der Stadt | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 1205 |
37. | Hapke, Lara | | 1049 | W | SC Bisingen-Steinhofen | GER | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 1103 |
38. | Staudacher, Julia | | 788 | W | SC Sendling | GER | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 1045 |
39. | Hapke, Marvin | | 880 | M | SC Bisingen-Steinhofen | GER | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 1016 |
40. | Parschin, Wladimir | | 835 | M | SV Rottweil | GER | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 998 |
42. | Binisan, Amias | | 792 | M | SR Spaichingen | GER | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2.5 | 1045 |
43. | Ljuca, Rijad | | 1323 | M | SC Villingen-Schwenningen | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1039 |
44. | Ljuca, Semir | | 1169 | M | SC Villingen-Schwenningen | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1224 |
47. | Jelica, Jan Mario | | | M | Matt Inn Dortmund | GER | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.0 | 1033 |