36. Internationales Böblinger Open 2019
B-Turnier
Mo, 30 Dez 2019 21:07
Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde |
Selektion: <1600 TWZ |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
Titel |
TWZ |
At |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
S |
R |
V |
Punkte |
GegWrt |
1. |
Pragnya H G |
|
1461 |
W |
Chess Gurukul India |
IND |
3 |
5 |
1 |
5.5 |
1814 |
2. |
Mallevaey, Armand |
|
1539 |
M |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
FRA |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
1867 |
3. |
Korbel, Joshua |
|
1555 |
M |
VfL Sindelfingen |
GER |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
1799 |
4. |
Mayer, Dietmar |
|
1598 |
M |
SC Böblingen |
GER |
2 |
6 |
1 |
5.0 |
1782 |
5. |
Hoang, Tommy |
|
1597 |
M |
Vevey Club |
SUI |
5 |
0 |
3 |
5.0 |
1741 |
6. |
Suhaani Lohia |
WCM |
1188 |
W |
|
IND |
2 |
6 |
1 |
5.0 |
1714 |
7. |
Grube, Olaf |
|
1473 |
M |
SC Ostfildern |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
1779 |
8. |
Brügmann, Kai |
|
1589 |
M |
DJK Stuttgart-Süd |
GER |
1 |
7 |
1 |
4.5 |
1755 |
9. |
Kloos, Robin |
|
1372 |
M |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
GER |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
1738 |
10. |
Sunthararajan, Thivijan |
|
1582 |
M |
SC Niefern-Öschelbronn |
GER |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
1812 |
11. |
Hengstler, Lukas |
|
1589 |
M |
SR Spaichingen |
GER |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
1717 |
12. |
Kandler, Christoph |
|
1593 |
M |
SF Nabern |
GER |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
1590 |
13. |
Leykauf, Thomas |
|
1535 |
M |
Heilbronner SV |
GER |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3.5 |
1802 |
14. |
Hass, Roman |
|
1482 |
M |
SR Heuberg-Gosheim |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1750 |
15. |
Brügmann, Nick |
|
1516 |
M |
DJK Stuttgart-Süd |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1741 |
16. |
Rack, Bruno |
|
1465 |
M |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel |
GER |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3.5 |
1730 |
17. |
Pibernik, Dario |
|
1593 |
M |
SU Schorndorf |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
1727 |
18. |
Waaijenberg, Annette |
|
1546 |
W |
Zugerland Chessmates SK |
SUI |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1717 |
19. |
Henrich, Fabian |
|
1518 |
M |
SSV Turm Holzgerlingen |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1711 |
20. |
Stark, Raphael |
|
1558 |
M |
SK Rothenburg |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1688 |
21. |
Meißner, Ole |
|
1472 |
M |
SK Bietigheim-Bissingen |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1633 |
22. |
Schütt, Matthias |
|
1529 |
M |
Think Rochade |
GER |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3.5 |
1610 |
23. |
Billerbeck, Nick |
|
1591 |
M |
SV Unterkochen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1754 |
24. |
Bentsche, Tim |
|
1539 |
M |
SV Nürtingen |
GER |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
1741 |
25. |
Dahl, Michael |
|
1406 |
M |
SC GEMA St.Ingbert |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1663 |
26. |
Schimann, Kirill |
|
1026 |
M |
DJK Sportbund Stgt. |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1641 |
27. |
Knobel, Joachim |
|
1544 |
M |
SV KS Braunschweig |
GER |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3.0 |
1615 |
28. |
Malheur, Lothar |
|
1438 |
M |
SF Birkenfeld |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1601 |
29. |
Burg, Samuel |
|
1429 |
M |
Spvgg Böblingen |
GER |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
1582 |
30. |
Habinski, David |
|
1507 |
M |
Schach-Kids Bernhausen |
GER |
0 |
5 |
4 |
2.5 |
1703 |
31. |
Khadempour, Parviz |
|
1564 |
M |
SV Reutlingen |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1682 |
32. |
Herrmann, David |
|
1521 |
M |
SV Weil der Stadt |
GER |
0 |
5 |
4 |
2.5 |
1639 |
33. |
Stark, Amalia |
|
1324 |
W |
SK Rothenburg |
GER |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
1625 |
34. |
Bastian, Lukas |
|
1555 |
M |
SF Nabern |
GER |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2.0 |
1669 |
35. |
Schreiber, Winfried |
|
1523 |
M |
|
GER |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
1647 |
36. |
Blum, Michael |
|
1576 |
M |
SC Aidlingen |
GER |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2.0 |
1637 |
37. |
Autenrieth, Manfred |
|
1513 |
M |
|
GER |
0 |
3 |
6 |
1.5 |
1626 |
38. |
Vlajkov, Milenko |
|
1560 |
M |
Stuttgarter SF |
GER |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
1611 |
39. |
Koch, Christoph |
|
1488 |
M |
SK Wernau |
GER |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.0 |
1621 |